Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
2 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:34:41 | 796 | |
3 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:00 | 765 | |
4 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:35:06 | 762 | |
5 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 744 | |
6 | MASSEL Laura | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:35:55 | 736 | |
7 | TAITON Flavie | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:58 | 684 | |
8 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 683 | |
9 | LORILLOT Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:65 | 680 | |
10 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:79 | 673 | |
11 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:97 | 664 | |
12 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:37:19 | 654 | |
13 | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:53 | 637 | |
14 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 630 | |
15 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:04 | 613 | |
16 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:12 | 609 | |
17 | KUCK Zoé | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:50 | 591 | |
18 | FABRE Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:38:53 | 590 | |
19 | BONNIOU Oxana | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:57 | 588 | |
20 | LEJEUNE Nella | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:67 | 583 | |
21 | FORMENTIN Mahel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:90 | 573 | |
22 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 568 | |
23 | MOLERO Elina | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 559 | |
24 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:39:23 | 558 | |
25 | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 553 | |
26 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 542 | |
27 | VIDAL Purdey | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:39:85 | 530 | |
28 | MORENO Fiona | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:90 | 528 | |
29 | COLIN Aylen | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:92 | 527 | |
30 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:40:06 | 521 | |
31 | SOUBEYRAN Maya | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 520 | |
32 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:13 | 518 | |
33 | LACAZE Aliona | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:26 | 513 | |
34 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:40:27 | 512 | |
35 | PY Clarisse | 2001 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:40:59 | 498 | |
36 | DUMAS Célia | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:68 | 495 | |
37 | CABROL Emma | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:86 | 487 | |
38 | LAGUNA Lauriane | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:40:91 | 485 | |
39 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:01 | 481 | |
40 | CHEVALLIER Clémentine | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:41:29 | 469 | |
41 | FONS Lucie | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:41:44 | 463 | |
42 | SORIANO Anna | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:41:55 | 458 | |
43 | FABRE Laury | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:41:81 | 448 | |
44 | BOUHAROUF Cerine | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:41:84 | 447 | |
45 | CHEVALLIER Adèle | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:41:94 | 443 | |
46 | OLLIE Lola | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:12 | 435 | |
47 | BERNARDINELLO Louna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:17 | 433 | |
48 | HYCHÉ Cléa | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:42:31 | 428 | |
49 | MALESTROIT Sharon | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:42:40 | 424 | |
50 | PHILIPONET Alienor | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:50 | 420 | |
51 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:42:85 | 407 | |
52 | CROUZET Mathilde | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:43:71 | 374 | |
53 | GAMET Emma | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:43:80 | 371 | |
54 | BOURBON Emma | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:43:91 | 367 | |
55 | FERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:44:39 | 350 | |
56 | GOSSE Lyse | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:44:40 | 349 | |
57 | LUQUE Maeva | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:44:45 | 348 | |
58 | VIGOUROUX Valentine | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:44:57 | 343 | |
59 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:45:95 | 296 | |
60 | DUBOIS Clara | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:47:35 | 252 | |
61 | PEREZ Jade | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:47:57 | 246 | |
62 | GUILLON Pauline | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:47:59 | 245 | |
63 | FERNANDEZ Carla | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:48:40 | 221 | |
64 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | ARCHER Louise | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MOSSION Lilou | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BOUTES Manon | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | GARDES Virginie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. |