Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
2 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:47:06 | 447 | |
3 | SOURINTHA Arthur | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:47:20 | 443 | |
4 | GIMENEZ Loic | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:48:13 | 411 | |
5 | POIGNET Mathis | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:60 | 396 | |
6 | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:48:89 | 386 | |
7 | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:49:60 | 364 | |
8 | RIBAYNE Maxime | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:77 | 359 | |
9 | DUMAS MAZET Tom | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:50:13 | 348 | |
10 | BOURGES Vincent | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:51:48 | 308 | |
11 | ROUX Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:73 | 301 | |
12 | FRASNI Anas | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:16 | 289 | |
13 | CAUSSE Nicolas | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:54:26 | 234 | |
14 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:54:82 | 220 | |
15 | LAFARGE Rémy | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:09 | 213 | |
16 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:55:79 | 197 | |
17 | FAUTRERO Lucas | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:34 | 185 | |
18 | BODART Paul | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:56:81 | 174 | |
19 | BEAUDOUX Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:56:94 | 172 | |
20 | AGULO Tristan | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:58:86 | 133 | |
21 | AZAIS Lucas | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:98 | 131 | |
22 | ROUSSET Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:28 | 125 | |
23 | BESNARD Romain | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 108 | |
24 | SKOLUDEK Angel | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:16 | 52 | |
25 | OSPINA MUNOZ Anthony | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:53 | 48 | |
26 | DELFOUR Kevin | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 43 | |
27 | SANTIBANEZ Bastien | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:06:75 | 26 | |
28 | ASCHIERI Lucas | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:13 | 23 | |
29 | BLETTERY Jean-Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 16 | |
30 | PUEYO Nicolas | 1999 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1 | |
31 | FRANKLIN Axel | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:28 | 1 | |
32 | CAZES Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PINEL Alexandre | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. |