Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:29:68 | 647 | |
2 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:30:00 | 639 | |
3 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:32:23 | 591 | |
4 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:80 | 579 | |
5 | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:33:75 | 559 | |
6 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:86 | 557 | |
7 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:33:90 | 556 | |
8 | KUCK Zoé | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:37:66 | 482 | |
9 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:37:92 | 477 | |
10 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:38:06 | 474 | |
11 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:38:15 | 472 | |
12 | FABRE Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:38:16 | 472 | |
13 | MORENO Fiona | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:39:02 | 456 | |
14 | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:39:23 | 452 | |
15 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:39:29 | 451 | |
16 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:20 | 416 | |
17 | MOLERO Elina | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:45 | 412 | |
18 | OLLIE Lola | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:42:85 | 388 | |
19 | FORMENTIN Mahel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:43:09 | 383 | |
20 | CABROL Emma | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:43:23 | 381 | |
21 | COLIN Aylen | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:43:69 | 373 | |
22 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:43:69 | 373 | |
23 | VIDAL Purdey | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:45:75 | 339 | |
24 | LAGUNA Lauriane | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:45:91 | 337 | |
25 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:46:38 | 329 | |
26 | DUMAS Célia | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:46:39 | 329 | |
27 | PY Clarisse | 2001 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:46:87 | 322 | |
28 | HYCHÉ Cléa | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:47:41 | 313 | |
29 | BOUTES Manon | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:47:80 | 307 | |
30 | SORIANO Anna | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:48:94 | 290 | |
31 | FONS Lucie | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:49:11 | 288 | |
32 | FLEURY Victoire | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:49:39 | 283 | |
33 | GAMET Emma | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:50:37 | 269 | |
34 | MOSSION Lilou | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:50:60 | 266 | |
35 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:50:97 | 261 | |
36 | JAULMES Maé | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:51:31 | 256 | |
37 | FRANCON Jade | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:52:05 | 246 | |
38 | BERNARDINELLO Louna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:53:95 | 220 | |
39 | VIGOUROUX Valentine | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:55:90 | 196 | |
40 | GUILLON Pauline | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:56:70 | 186 | |
41 | FERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:57:04 | 182 | |
42 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:58:94 | 161 | |
43 | ARCHER Louise | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:00:63 | 142 | |
44 | LAGANIER Alexandra | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:14:47 | 35 | |
45 | DUBOIS Clara | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | FERNANDEZ Carla | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LACAZE Aliona | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | JOVER Perle | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ROMAN Anaelle | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | TAITON Flavie | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GOSSE Lyse | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GARDES Virginie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | PEREIRA LECLERC Océance | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | TUDELA Judith | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |