Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON Callum | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | Regional |
2 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1032 | Regional |
3 | NAFTI Adam | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1029 | Regional |
4 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1024 | Interregional |
5 | ROHAERT Julien | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:05 | 1008 | Regional |
6 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 992 | Regional |
7 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:54 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DESMOULIN Thibault | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:35:18 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
9 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:35:27 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
10 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:35:63 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SALVADOR Rémy | 1996 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:35:70 | 925 | Regional |
12 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
13 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
15 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:36:11 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:36:12 | 904 | |
17 | BONGERT Marc | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:36:61 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
18 | RESCOUSSIER Gislain | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
19 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:12 | 856 | |
20 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 843 | |
21 | CLAP Paul | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:57 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 834 | |
23 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
24 | COUSERAN MARTIN Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:73 | 827 | |
25 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:37:82 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
26 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:91 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
27 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:38:02 | 813 | |
28 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
29 | KERGOAT Rémy | 1993 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 805 | |
30 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:24 | 803 | |
31 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:38:26 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
32 | THOMAS Raphel | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:38:55 | 789 | |
33 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:60 | 787 | |
34 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:38:94 | 771 | |
35 | EGRETEAU Corentin | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:39:00 | 768 | |
36 | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:13 | 763 | |
37 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:39:23 | 758 | |
38 | PIERRE Lucas | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 742 | |
39 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 735 | |
40 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:73 | 650 | |
41 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 605 | |
42 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:43:07 | 595 | |
43 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON Callum | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | Regional |
2 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1029 | Interregional |
3 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1027 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | Regional |
5 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1012 | Regional |
6 | NAFTI Adam | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | Regional |
7 | ROHAERT Julien | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | Regional |
8 | DESMOULIN Thibault | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
9 | SALVADOR Rémy | 1996 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:35:22 | 949 | Regional |
10 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:36:44 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:35:41 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
2 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:74 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
3 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
4 | RESCOUSSIER Gislain | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
5 | CLAP Paul | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:72 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
6 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:36:84 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BONGERT Marc | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:36:91 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
8 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:36:95 | 864 | |
9 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:89 | 773 | |
10 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |