Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1064 | Regional |
2 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1004 | Regional |
3 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:07:61 | 995 | Regional |
4 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:08:03 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:10:21 | 954 | Regional |
6 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:10:90 | 943 | Regional |
7 | GUIRAUD Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:11:11 | 940 | Regional |
8 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:11:79 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:12:32 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
10 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:12:84 | 913 | Regional |
11 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:90 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:13:13 | 909 | Regional |
13 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:13:16 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
14 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:14:37 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:42 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | Regional |
17 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:15:54 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
18 | GAILLARD Pierre | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:59 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
19 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:01 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
20 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:16:26 | 862 | Regional |
21 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:16:54 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
22 | HUARD Florian | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:83 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
23 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:96 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
24 | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:18:61 | 827 | Regional |
25 | DESMERCIERES Stevenson | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:18:71 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
26 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:19:20 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
27 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:34 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
28 | GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:52 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
29 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:19:83 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
30 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:20:42 | 801 | Departemental 50 |
31 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:20:47 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
32 | ALONSO Maxime | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:90 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
33 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:95 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
34 | GUILLER Kirian | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
35 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:11 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
36 | LAMBERT Matthias | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:35 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
37 | PROST Alexandre | 1996 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:21:37 | 787 | Departemental 50 |
38 | PASCAL Fabien | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:56 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:82 | 781 | |
40 | AL MAJTHOUB Hamza | 1996 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:22:44 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
41 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:82 | 767 | |
42 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:23:16 | 762 | Departemental 50 |
43 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:23:19 | 762 | |
44 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:24:36 | 745 | |
45 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:24:38 | 745 | Departemental 50 |
46 | CHAMON Florian | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:24:54 | 743 | |
47 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:64 | 728 | Departemental 50 |
48 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 2:25:97 | 723 | |
49 | CHANUT Eddy | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:26:64 | 714 | |
50 | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:27:29 | 705 | |
51 | BRUNET Valentin | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:27:50 | 703 | |
52 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:64 | 701 | |
53 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:26 | 692 | |
54 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:66 | 687 | |
55 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:29:35 | 678 | |
56 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:29:85 | 671 | |
57 | NAHON David | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:67 | 648 | |
58 | CHEKAOUI Yannis | 1991 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:31:89 | 645 | |
59 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:34:71 | 609 | |
60 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:83 | 595 | |
61 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:38:24 | 566 | |
62 | VENDASSI Jean-Bernard | 1987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:04:15 | 1052 | Regional |
2 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:67 | 1043 | Regional |
3 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:07:24 | 1001 | Regional |
4 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:08:13 | 987 | Regional |
5 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:10:23 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:97 | 942 | Regional |
7 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:11:50 | 934 | Regional |
8 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:11:59 | 933 | Regional |
10 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:67 | 931 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
2 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:12:78 | 914 | Regional |
3 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:13:15 | 909 | Regional |
4 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:13:17 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
5 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:40 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
6 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:65 | 886 | Regional |
7 | GAILLARD Pierre | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:90 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:16:97 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:14 | 849 | Regional |
10 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:19:79 | 810 | Departemental 50 |