Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | Regional |
2 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | Regional |
3 | BLANC Dorian | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | Regional |
4 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | Regional |
5 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | Regional |
8 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | Regional |
9 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | Regional |
10 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | Regional |
11 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | Regional |
12 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | Regional |
13 | GUIRAUD Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | Regional |
14 | PELAQUIE Frédéric | 1992 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | Regional |
15 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
16 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:59:42 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
17 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
19 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | Regional |
20 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | Regional |
21 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | Regional |
22 | DELONCA MURA Manuel | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | Regional |
23 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:00:41 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
24 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | Regional |
25 | GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
26 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | Regional |
27 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | Regional |
29 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
30 | LATAPIE Mathieu | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | Regional |
32 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
33 | DESMERCIERES Stevenson | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
34 | CHAMON Florian | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
35 | KERGOAT Rémy | 1993 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
36 | ALONSO Maxime | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
37 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
38 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | Regional |
39 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
40 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
41 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | Regional |
42 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
43 | SCHELY Quentin | 1994 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | Regional |
45 | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | Regional |
46 | CHEKAOUI Yannis | 1991 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
47 | CARLES Samuel | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
48 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
49 | LOGEUX Valentin | 1994 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
50 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
51 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
52 | LAMBERT Matthias | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 874 | Regional |
53 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | Regional |
54 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 866 | Regional |
55 | DOLZ Quentin | 1992 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DHOMBRES Thomas | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
57 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | Regional |
58 | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 863 | Regional |
59 | PIERRE Lucas | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
60 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
61 | GUILLER Kirian | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
62 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
63 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
64 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
65 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
66 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:03:41 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
67 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:44 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
68 | CLAP Paul | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
69 | DURBEC Alan | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:03:55 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
70 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
71 | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
72 | BOUILLOT Gaetan | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
73 | WEBER Yves | 1994 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
74 | FAURE Paul | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:86 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
75 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
76 | BENALLAL Marwane | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
77 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
78 | CLERGET Franck | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:08 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
79 | PASCAL Fabien | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
80 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
81 | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
82 | DURAND Emeric | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
83 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
84 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
85 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
86 | VIDAL Alexis | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
87 | DHAINAUT Franck | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 815 | |
88 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 810 | |
89 | CHANUT Eddy | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:04:88 | 809 | |
90 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
91 | CAZABAN Hugo | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
92 | NOUALLET Luca | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:22 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
93 | COLLICELLI Anthony | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 795 | |
94 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:45 | 793 | |
95 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:50 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
96 | BRUNET Valentin | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
97 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
98 | PALANQUES Romain | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:79 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
99 | GONZALES Enzo | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 780 | Departemental 50 |
100 | PREMONT Pierre | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
101 | CAUDRON Gwendal | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | Departemental 50 |
102 | NAHON David | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | Departemental 50 |
103 | BREYSSE Julien | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
104 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:32 | 768 | Departemental 50 |
105 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 760 | |
106 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 749 | |
107 | RANTCHITCH Lucas | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
108 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 743 | |
109 | BONGERT Marc | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:07:35 | 739 | |
110 | GIOVANINI David | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:07:44 | 737 | |
111 | RESCOUSSIER Gislain | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 737 | |
112 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:07:79 | 727 | |
113 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:08 | 719 | |
114 | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:08:59 | 706 | |
115 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:08:76 | 701 | |
116 | BLANC Maxime | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 698 | |
117 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:09:31 | 686 | |
118 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:09:53 | 681 | |
119 | EL FONOUN Dylan | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:09:56 | 680 | |
120 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:09:80 | 673 | |
121 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:10:49 | 655 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | Regional |
2 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1049 | Regional |
3 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | Regional |
4 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | Regional |
5 | BLANC Dorian | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | Regional |
6 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | Regional |
8 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | Regional |
9 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | Regional |
10 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAQUIE Frédéric | 1992 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1015 | Regional |
2 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | Regional |
3 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
4 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GUIRAUD Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | Regional |
6 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | Regional |
7 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
8 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | Regional |
9 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | Regional |
10 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 |