Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | Departemental 50 |
2 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
3 | TOURREAU Lucie | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1013 | Regional |
4 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:44 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
7 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 964 | Regional |
8 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | Regional |
9 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:84 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:87 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:27 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:34:49 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
15 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
16 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:78 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MALYEUX Lucie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
18 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:34:90 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
19 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:35:05 | 897 | |
20 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:35:06 | 897 | |
21 | BOLLEGUE Anne | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:35:15 | 892 | |
22 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:18 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GRANIER Claire | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
24 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
25 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
26 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
27 | LUGAND Sabine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:77 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MOTLLO Laura | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
29 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 858 | |
30 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:04 | 847 | |
31 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:36:10 | 844 | |
32 | HIDALGA Sarah | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 842 | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:19 | 839 | |
34 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:36:20 | 839 | |
35 | LUBIN ARNAUD Marine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 837 | |
36 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | |
37 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:36:46 | 826 | |
38 | BARDOU Alexandra | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:49 | 825 | |
39 | ARNAL Julie | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 822 | |
40 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 798 | |
41 | MEDIET-DEKKICHE Séverine | 1984 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 797 | |
42 | VERA Morgane | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:37:25 | 788 | |
43 | LAVAL Anaïs | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:37:31 | 785 | |
44 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:37:45 | 778 | |
45 | ROCHE Maud | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:62 | 770 | |
46 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:37:86 | 759 | |
47 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:37:98 | 753 | |
48 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:38:18 | 744 | |
49 | DUTEL Emilie | 1995 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:38:27 | 739 | |
50 | GRANDGIRARD Julianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:44 | 731 | |
51 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 719 | |
52 | HARDY Cindy | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 698 | |
53 | LEFEVRE Camille | 1996 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 691 | |
54 | GERMAINI Andrea | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 690 | |
55 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:40:89 | 622 | |
56 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:13 | 612 | |
57 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:41:44 | 599 | |
58 | AUDEBERT Floriane | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:43:71 | 508 | |
59 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:19 | 452 | |
60 | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DESCHAMPS Emeline | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | FOUQUE Charlotte | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GIORDANO Zoe | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1067 | Regional |
2 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | Regional |
3 | TOURREAU Lucie | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1024 | Regional |
4 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1022 | Departemental 50 |
5 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:66 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
8 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 959 | Regional |
9 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
10 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:83 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:58 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:75 | 965 | Regional |
3 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:91 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:33:97 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
6 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:04 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MALYEUX Lucie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BOLLEGUE Anne | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
10 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 879 |