Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILES Salim | 1975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1270 | National |
2 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1260 | National |
3 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1256 | National |
4 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1252 | National |
5 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1223 | National |
6 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | National |
7 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1194 | National |
8 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1194 | National |
9 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | National |
10 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1184 | National |
11 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | National |
12 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1182 | National |
13 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1182 | National |
14 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | National |
15 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | National |
16 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1178 | National |
17 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | National |
18 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1171 | National |
19 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | National |
20 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | National |
21 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1162 | National |
22 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | National |
23 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1156 | National |
24 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | National |
25 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | National |
26 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | National |
27 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | National |
28 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | National |
29 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1137 | National |
30 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1137 | National |
31 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | National |
32 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | National |
33 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | National |
34 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | National |
35 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | National |
36 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | National |
37 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | National |
38 | BORG Olivier | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | National |
39 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | National |
40 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | National |
41 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | National |
42 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | National |
43 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | National |
44 | CABOT Richard | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | National |
45 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | National |
46 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | National |
47 | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | National |
48 | LEFEVRE Mickaël | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | National |
49 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | National |
50 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | National |
51 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | National |
52 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | National |
53 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | National |
54 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | National |
55 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | National |
56 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | National |
57 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | National |
58 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | National |
59 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | National |
60 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1055 | National |
61 | RICHEROL Jonathan | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | National |
62 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | National |
63 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | National |
64 | VIRENQUE Adrien | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1022 | National |
65 | JURKIEWICZ Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | National |
66 | DEISS Michaël | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | National |
67 | INGENITO Christophe | 1985 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | National |
68 | CATOIRE Maxime | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:79 | 882 | National |
69 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILES Salim | 1975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1294 | National |
2 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1285 | National |
3 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1232 | National |
4 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1226 | National |
5 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1199 | National |
6 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1195 | National |
7 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1175 | National |
8 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1164 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1208 | National |
2 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1198 | National |
3 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1197 | National |
4 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1185 | National |
5 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | National |
6 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1176 | National |
7 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | National |
8 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1161 | National |