Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1275 | |
2 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1274 | |
3 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1242 | |
4 | PITHON Christophe | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1233 | |
5 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1229 | |
6 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1228 | |
7 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1221 | |
8 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1183 | |
9 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1183 | |
10 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1180 | |
11 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
12 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1167 | |
13 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1167 | |
14 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1164 | |
15 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1154 | |
16 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1149 | |
17 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | |
18 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1141 | |
19 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1133 | |
20 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1129 | |
21 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1127 | |
22 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1126 | |
23 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1125 | |
24 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1118 | |
25 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1115 | |
26 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
27 | ASQUIER Louis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
28 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1112 | |
29 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1109 | |
30 | DERRIEN Yann | 1983 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1104 | |
31 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
32 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1097 | |
33 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1095 | |
34 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
35 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
36 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 | |
37 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1074 | |
38 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1065 | |
39 | RICHEROL Jonathan | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1063 | |
40 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
41 | SOSNOWSKI Loïc | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1054 | |
42 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1053 | |
43 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
44 | ARNOULD Clément | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1021 | |
45 | CATOIRE Maxime | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:23 | 948 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1269 | |
2 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1249 | |
3 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1243 | |
4 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1227 | |
5 | PITHON Christophe | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
6 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
7 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1162 | |
8 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1194 | |
2 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1170 | |
3 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1161 | |
4 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1157 | |
5 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1139 | |
6 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1131 | |
7 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | |
8 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1100 |