Internationale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2002 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:22:02 | 1349 | |
2 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:24 | 1333 | |
3 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:22:89 | 1283 | |
4 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:00 | 1275 | |
5 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:34 | 1250 | |
6 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:35 | 1249 | |
7 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:37 | 1247 | |
8 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:65 | 1227 | |
9 | MAILLARD Stéphane | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1222 | |
10 | MAILLARD Stéphane | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | |
11 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:23:99 | 1202 | |
12 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | |
13 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1198 | |
14 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1184 | |
15 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | |
16 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
17 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | |
18 | CHOUEN Sébastien | 1981 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
19 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
20 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
21 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
22 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
23 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
24 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
25 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1082 | |
26 | THEPIN Ludovic | 1977 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
27 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
28 | DIALLO Séga-Salif | 1981 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
29 | CZAPLICKI Alexis | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
30 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
31 | ASPINAS Christophe | 1986 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
32 | NILLY Alex | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:22:92 | 914 | |
2 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:21 | 886 | |
3 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:24 | 883 | |
4 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:35 | 873 | |
5 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:23:50 | 859 | |
6 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:72 | 840 | |
7 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:75 | 838 | |
8 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:23:77 | 836 | |
9 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:84 | 830 | |
10 | CHAMBON Damien | 1973 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:92 | 824 | |
11 | POULAIN Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:23:95 | 821 | |
12 | BOUTAGHOU Reda | 1971 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:97 | 820 | |
13 | KRULIC Gregory | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:05 | 813 | |
14 | MAILLARD Stéphane | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:11 | 809 | |
15 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:15 | 805 | |
16 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:18 | 803 | |
17 | MAILLARD Jonathan | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:24 | 799 | |
18 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:40 | 787 | |
19 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:50 | 779 | |
20 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:57 | 774 | |
21 | DUHORNAY Sébastien | 1978 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:59 | 773 | |
22 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:67 | 767 | |
23 | MEALHA Laurent | 1980 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:68 | 766 | |
24 | JUNG Julien | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:24:69 | 766 | |
25 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:75 | 761 | |
26 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:75 | 761 | |
27 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 759 | |
28 | KERSALE Paul-Alain | 1984 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:24:82 | 757 | |
29 | LE QUINTREC Romain | 1980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:83 | 756 | |
30 | NARBO Franck | 1974 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:87 | 753 | |
31 | NAUMANN Cesar | 1986 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:24:88 | 753 | |
32 | MEBAREK Mahrez | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 749 | |
33 | AMPHIMAQUE Marc | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:24:94 | 748 | |
34 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 747 | |
35 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:00 | 744 | |
36 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:03 | 742 | |
37 | GANTEAUME Jean-Marc | 1980 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 742 | |
38 | TAGNATI Benjamin | 1980 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:05 | 741 | |
39 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:08 | 739 | |
40 | ROSSI Niccolo | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:09 | 738 | |
41 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:25:15 | 735 | |
42 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:25:16 | 734 | |
43 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:17 | 733 | |
44 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 733 | |
45 | GLENISSON Jérôme | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:20 | 731 | |
46 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:25:22 | 730 | |
47 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:22 | 730 | |
48 | BOURRAT Alexandre | 1978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:28 | 726 | |
49 | MATHIEU Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:29 | 725 | |
50 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:25:30 | 725 | |
51 | EYQUEM Christophe | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:38 | 720 | |
52 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:39 | 719 | |
53 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:43 | 717 | |
54 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:25:44 | 716 | |
55 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 716 | |
56 | BISAGNI Jonas | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:51 | 712 | |
57 | TIERS Alexandre | 1980 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 705 | |
58 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:70 | 700 | |
59 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:72 | 699 | |
60 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:75 | 697 | |
61 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:25:75 | 697 | |
62 | CORBILLON Thibault | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:81 | 694 | |
63 | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:81 | 694 | |
64 | MERMAZ ROLLET Alexis | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:82 | 693 | |
65 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:88 | 689 | |
66 | JAMES Kévin | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:91 | 688 | |
67 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:96 | 685 | |
68 | JALAL Shems | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 685 | |
69 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:05 | 680 | |
70 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:08 | 678 | |
71 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
72 | BELARBI Nacime | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
73 | PAOLETTI Julien | 1984 | SC LIBELLULE DENAIN | FRA | 0:26:16 | 673 | |
74 | DOCQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:17 | 673 | |
75 | DIALLO Séga-Salif | 1981 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 672 | |
76 | TOULALAN Baptiste | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:21 | 671 | |
77 | COLLET Thibault | 1986 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:22 | 670 | |
78 | CAILLOT Adrien | 1986 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:26:25 | 668 | |
79 | COURSEAUX Sebastien | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
80 | ROUSSEAU Matthieu | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:33 | 664 | |
81 | FERARD Xavier | 1981 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:33 | 664 | |
82 | GENDRIN Frédéric | 1982 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 663 | |
83 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:38 | 661 | |
84 | DUMOT Michaël | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:40 | 660 | |
85 | BARTHOW Pierre | 1986 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:45 | 657 | |
86 | CZAPLICKI Alexis | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:47 | 656 | |
87 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:53 | 653 | |
88 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 653 | |
89 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:55 | 652 | |
90 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:63 | 648 | |
91 | ASPINAS Christophe | 1986 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:26:67 | 646 | |
92 | GUILLET Anthony | 1984 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:72 | 643 | |
93 | TURPIN Jerome | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:74 | 642 | |
94 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 640 | |
95 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:26:79 | 639 | |
96 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:79 | 639 | |
97 | DUHORNAY Vincent | 1973 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 634 | |
98 | DELVIGNE Nicolas | 1984 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 630 | |
99 | LHERBIER Thibaut | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:02 | 628 | |
100 | CZAPLICKI Grégory | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:07 | 625 | |
101 | MASSON Nicolas | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:09 | 624 | |
102 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:17 | 620 | |
103 | SERRET Clement | 1978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:18 | 620 | |
104 | LAPIE Thibaut | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:20 | 619 | |
105 | CHARLES Alexandre | 1979 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:27:21 | 618 | |
106 | GILOT Yann | 1986 | SC LIBELLULE DENAIN | FRA | 0:27:25 | 616 | |
107 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:28 | 615 | |
108 | CAYRON Nicolas | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:36 | 611 | |
109 | POMA Lionel | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:38 | 610 | |
110 | CATHELIER Jérémy | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:42 | 608 | |
111 | GLACHANT Florian | 1985 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 605 | |
112 | LE BESNE Christophe | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:66 | 597 | |
113 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 595 | |
114 | MARTIN Benjamin | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:75 | 592 | |
115 | TURQUER Raphaël | 1985 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 589 | |
116 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:97 | 582 | |
117 | DOURVILLE Morgan | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:09 | 577 | |
118 | NICOLAS Mathieu | 1988 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 575 | |
119 | GRAINDOR Jeremy | 1988 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:28:35 | 565 | |
120 | COTTEREAU Florian | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:61 | 554 | |
121 | DONVAL Ulysse | 1989 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:28:73 | 549 | |
122 | BATELIER Franky | 1978 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:08 | 535 | |
123 | GADOULLET Vincent | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:09 | 535 | |
124 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:14 | 533 | |
125 | BRULEBOIS Paul | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:34 | 525 | |
126 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | SC LIBELLULE DENAIN | FRA | 0:29:48 | 519 | |
127 | MONIER Laurent | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 495 | |
128 | BRETHEZ Félix | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:15 | 397 | |
129 | COTTEREAU Julien | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:30 | 392 | |
130 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:30 | 392 | |
131 | CHOLLET Martin | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:62 | 356 | |
132 | LELOUP Louis | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:66 | 355 | |
133 | BOISSIERE Léopold | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:35:12 | 343 | |
134 | SAULNIER Timothé | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:02 | 321 | |
135 | DE GOLMARD Simon | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:45 | 311 | |
136 | REGNIER Victor | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:39:23 | 250 | |
137 | RZEWNICKI Patrick | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | LARBI Johann | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | RIGOT Raphael | 1979 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:21:83 | 1041 | |
2 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:22:25 | 987 | |
3 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:33 | 978 | |
4 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:22:77 | 929 | |
5 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:22:86 | 920 | |
6 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:23:61 | 850 | |
7 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:87 | 828 | |
8 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:23:99 | 818 |