Départementale
SETE
Le Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | |
3 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
4 | AFANE Rym | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | |
5 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:27 | 906 | |
6 | VIALELLE Emma | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:77 | 892 | |
7 | MAZARS Lucy | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | |
8 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:96 | 832 | |
9 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:74 | 812 | |
10 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:00 | 805 | |
11 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:39 | 795 | |
12 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
13 | MOLINA Marine | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:49 | 792 | |
14 | COGNET Marine | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:84 | 783 | |
15 | BLAY Anna | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:17 | 749 | |
16 | HAMADEH Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:41 | 742 | |
17 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:18 | 723 | |
18 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:60 | 713 | |
19 | ROBERTSON Courtney | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:66 | 687 | |
20 | GENOUX Claire | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:35 | 670 | |
21 | SALVADOR Clara | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:55 | 665 | |
22 | DELLUC Agathe | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:57 | 641 | |
23 | AZAÏS Justine | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:74 | 591 | |
24 | BENSOUILAH Amina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:79 | 590 | |
25 | JITTEN Emmanuelle | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:95 | 586 | |
26 | BARDY Justine | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:77 | 568 | |
27 | ATHANASE Yaelle | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 565 | |
28 | DISSAUX Ilona | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:36 | 555 | |
29 | VIGUIER Julia | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:24:19 | 537 | |
30 | BENOIT Margaux | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:26:23 | 494 | |
31 | ROURE-CAMBE Lucile | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:27:66 | 465 | |
32 | LE DALL Alexia | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:38 | 431 | |
33 | WINCKE Charlie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:31:75 | 386 | |
34 | GRANIER Charlotte | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:34:39 | 339 | |
35 | COURTOIS Kenza | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:35:07 | 328 | |
36 | MACHILLOT Emma | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:40:75 | 239 | |
37 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |