Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Samedi 22 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:93 | 928 | |
2 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 765 | |
3 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:66 | 736 | |
4 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:79 | 730 | |
5 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 708 | |
6 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 690 | |
7 | JAMET Léo | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:41 | 654 | |
8 | EL MONJID Hakim | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 634 | |
9 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:38:44 | 564 | |
10 | MARSAL Alexandre | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 558 | |
11 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:89 | 545 | |
12 | LOISEAU Adrien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER WATER-POLO | FRA | 0:40:44 | 482 | |
13 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:70 | 472 | |
14 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:85 | 466 | |
15 | RIDA Yassine | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:54 | 440 | |
16 | MASTAGLI Enzo | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:98 | 424 | |
17 | BOURRIER Valentin | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:42:13 | 418 | |
18 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:54 | 368 | |
19 | VASSEUR Bastien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER WATER-POLO | FRA | 0:44:06 | 351 | |
20 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:44:78 | 327 | |
21 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:45:43 | 306 | |
22 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:45:74 | 297 | |
23 | VENIER Jonas | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:26 | 281 | |
24 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 262 | |
25 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:52 | 244 | |
26 | DEJEAN Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER WATER-POLO | FRA | 0:47:99 | 231 | |
27 | BERRIAH Yanis | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:48:05 | 230 | |
28 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:48:34 | 222 | |
29 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:50:88 | 160 | |
30 | ROUSSET Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:52:32 | 129 | |
31 | ESCURET Gael | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:14 | 113 | |
32 | ROUGEE Theo | 1998 | MONTPELLIER WATER-POLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | FATIMAI GAVINET Yanis | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
2 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 773 | |
3 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:21 | 758 | |
4 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:46 | 746 | |
5 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:90 | 724 | |
6 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:41 | 700 | |
7 | JAMET Léo | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:64 | 689 | |
8 | EL MONJID Hakim | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:65 | 598 | |
9 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:37:68 | 597 | |
10 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:19 | 492 | |
11 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:75 | 470 | |
12 | MASTAGLI Enzo | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:80 | 430 | |
13 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:64 | 400 | |
14 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:42:95 | 389 | |
15 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:43:82 | 359 | |
16 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:45:00 | 320 |