Régionale
NIMES
Du Mardi 21 Decembre 2010 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:56:54 | 1180 | |
2 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:57:70 | 1160 | |
3 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:57:80 | 1159 | |
4 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1158 | |
5 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1122 | |
6 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
7 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:00:91 | 1106 | |
8 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1085 | |
9 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:02:73 | 1075 | |
10 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:03:26 | 1066 | |
11 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:03:56 | 1061 | |
12 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:03:64 | 1060 | |
13 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 1992 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1057 | |
14 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:04:69 | 1043 | |
15 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1011 | |
16 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:06:70 | 1010 | |
17 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:79 | 1009 | |
18 | AILLAUD Cédric | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:41 | 999 | |
19 | GERMAIN Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:09 | 972 | |
20 | BUONANNO Louis | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:09:96 | 958 | |
21 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:10:55 | 949 | |
22 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:93 | 943 | |
23 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:97 | 927 | |
24 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:39 | 920 | |
25 | GUILLER Kirian | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:22 | 908 | |
26 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
27 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:81 | 884 | |
28 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:15:10 | 879 | |
29 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:48 | 873 | |
30 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:15:66 | 871 | |
31 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:68 | 870 | |
32 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:18:19 | 833 | |
33 | CHAMON Florian | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:18:22 | 833 | |
34 | JACOBE Pierre | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:18:33 | 831 | |
35 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:19:05 | 821 | |
36 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:14 | 819 | |
37 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:20:40 | 801 | |
38 | FALCHI Adrien | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:20:85 | 795 | |
39 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:05 | 792 | |
40 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:22:18 | 776 | |
41 | DURAND-GASSELIN Charles | 1994 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:22:34 | 774 | |
42 | MARTEEL Floran | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:23:94 | 751 | |
43 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:10 | 749 | |
44 | PROST Alexandre | 1996 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:24:62 | 742 | |
45 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:08 | 735 | |
46 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:32:22 | 641 | |
47 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:79 | 633 | |
48 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:34:99 | 605 | |
49 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:35:33 | 601 | |
50 | GONZALES Enzo | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:35:91 | 594 | |
51 | GUILLEMIN-POEUF Jim | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:09 | 555 | |
52 | L'HERMENIER Kevin | 1997 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 2:39:32 | 553 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:55:85 | 1193 | |
2 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:56:75 | 1177 | |
3 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:56:80 | 1176 | |
4 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:27 | 1133 | |
5 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:00:71 | 1109 | |
6 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:00:88 | 1106 | |
7 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:01:28 | 1099 | |
8 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:29 | 1082 | |
9 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:02:58 | 1078 | |
10 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1074 | |
11 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 1992 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:02:81 | 1074 | |
12 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
13 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:04:08 | 1053 | |
14 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1013 | |
15 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:57 | 1012 | |
16 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:52 | 997 | |
17 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
18 | BUONANNO Louis | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:09:61 | 964 | |
19 | GUILLER Kirian | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:30 | 937 | |
20 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:67 | 901 | |
21 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:72 | 885 | |
22 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:14:72 | 885 | |
23 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:16:40 | 860 | |
24 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:57 | 857 | |
25 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:16:98 | 851 | |
26 | JACOBE Pierre | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:17:59 | 842 | |
27 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:54 | 828 | |
28 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:00 | 821 | |
29 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:50 | 786 | |
30 | MARTEEL Floran | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:27:61 | 701 | |
31 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:29:20 | 680 | |
32 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:34:12 | 616 | |
33 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:36:72 | 584 |