Nationale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 25 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1153 | |
2 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1115 | |
3 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1108 | |
4 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1096 | |
5 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1085 | |
6 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1066 | |
7 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1065 | |
8 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1062 | |
9 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
10 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1035 | |
11 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1017 | |
12 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 | |
13 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1014 | |
14 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1012 | |
15 | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1008 | |
16 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:13 | 988 | |
17 | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 983 | |
18 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 967 | |
19 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 957 | |
20 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:30 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1164 | |
2 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1127 | |
3 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1123 | |
4 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1100 | |
5 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1086 | |
6 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1074 | |
7 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1067 | |
8 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1055 | |
2 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1028 | |
3 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1015 | |
4 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1000 | |
5 | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 978 | |
6 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
7 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1010 | |
2 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1004 | |
3 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 979 |