Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:55:02 | 1207 | |
2 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:55:21 | 1204 | |
3 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:56:00 | 1190 | |
4 | DALL''AGLIO Mattia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:56:64 | 1179 | |
5 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:56:75 | 1177 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:56:98 | 1173 | |
7 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:57:21 | 1169 | |
8 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:57:23 | 1168 | |
9 | BENABID Noufel | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | |
10 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:58:60 | 1145 | |
11 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:59:50 | 1129 | |
12 | GREVET William | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:59:86 | 1123 | |
13 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:00:68 | 1109 | |
14 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:03:13 | 1068 | |
15 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1035 | |
16 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
17 | LE CORRE Pierre | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:40 | 1015 | |
18 | CUYPERS Maxime | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:06:62 | 1011 | |
19 | DEFAY Victor | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 996 | |
20 | SEZEUR Clément | 1989 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:07:90 | 991 | |
21 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:91 | 991 | |
22 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:08:15 | 987 | |
23 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 985 | |
24 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
25 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:08:47 | 982 | |
26 | AUGEREAU James | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:08:65 | 979 | |
27 | LANDI Lorenzo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:09:16 | 971 | |
28 | GONDELLE-CORVEST Thibault | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:97 | 958 | |
29 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:10:20 | 954 | |
30 | KLEINMANN Maximilian | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:10:43 | 951 | |
31 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:10:72 | 946 | |
32 | BENINATI William | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 944 | |
33 | DEBAY Antoine | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | |
34 | LEBEL Pierre | 1993 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:11:81 | 929 | |
35 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:13:67 | 901 | |
36 | GAIGNARD Antoine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:79 | 899 | |
37 | LE GARREC Quentin | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:13:96 | 896 | |
38 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:15:62 | 871 | |
39 | ZENERE Giorgio | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:16:24 | 862 | |
40 | DIXNEUF Charly | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:52 | 858 | |
41 | SANCHEZ Baptiste | 1994 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:17:30 | 846 | |
42 | DIOP Dorian | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:34 | 846 | |
43 | LEJEUNE Pierre | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:36 | 845 | |
44 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:59 | 827 | |
45 | BATHILY Idriss | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:18:92 | 823 | |
46 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:09 | 820 | |
47 | DENIAU Quentin | 1993 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 2:22:51 | 771 | |
48 | LIAIGRE Marcel | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
49 | CHASSERIAU Tony | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:27:93 | 697 | |
50 | PIRCHER Tom | 1995 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 2:31:72 | 647 | |
51 | DANIEL Thomas | 1994 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | LIMOUSIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | DA RE Axel | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BEN GADHA Bekir | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PRAIZELIN Olivier | 1990 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | THUBAUT Guillaume | 1989 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | LIMOUSIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LEVILLAIN Romain | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MAGNIER Thibault | 1990 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:52:29 | 1256 | |
2 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:52:67 | 1249 | |
3 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:55:44 | 1200 | |
4 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:56:95 | 1173 | |
5 | DALL''AGLIO Mattia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:42 | 1114 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |