Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1229 | |
2 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1196 | |
3 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1183 | |
4 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1177 | |
5 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1169 | |
6 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1168 | |
7 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1164 | |
8 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1143 | |
9 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1108 | |
10 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
11 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
12 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
13 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
14 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1074 | |
15 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1067 | |
16 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
17 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1052 | |
18 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
19 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
20 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
21 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
22 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
23 | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1038 | |
24 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
25 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
26 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
27 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1013 | |
28 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1012 | |
29 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
30 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
31 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
32 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1000 | |
33 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
34 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
35 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
36 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
37 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
38 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
39 | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
40 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 957 | |
41 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
42 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
43 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
44 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
45 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
46 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
47 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:30:33 | 931 | |
48 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
49 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:38 | 928 | |
50 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
51 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:57 | 915 | |
52 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
53 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
54 | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
55 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:18 | 877 | |
56 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:49 | 857 | |
57 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:49 | 857 | |
58 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
59 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
60 | SLEE Emilie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 799 | |
61 | MADONIA Louane | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
62 | VAN WERSCH Eugenie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:74 | 782 | |
63 | ELORZA Appoline | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:22 | 492 | |
64 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1223 | |
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
3 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1181 | |
4 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1164 | |
5 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1162 | |
6 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1151 | |
7 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
8 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1113 | |
2 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
3 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 | |
4 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1088 | |
5 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1065 | |
6 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1050 | |
7 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
8 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1065 | |
2 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1051 | |
3 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
4 | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
5 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1025 | |
6 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1014 | |
7 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |