Départementale
LUNEL
Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:21 | 828 | |
2 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:53 | 809 | |
3 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:95 | 786 | |
4 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 773 | |
5 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:33:72 | 690 | |
6 | ANTHEUNUS Evan | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:94 | 679 | |
7 | SALL Elimane-Sidi | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:24 | 663 | |
8 | DESPREZ Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:71 | 639 | |
9 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:00 | 625 | |
10 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:23 | 614 | |
11 | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:24 | 613 | |
12 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:35:36 | 607 | |
13 | EL OURAINI Ryad | 2007 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:35:82 | 585 | |
14 | MANDALLENA Damien | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:88 | 582 | |
15 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:40 | 557 | |
16 | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:76 | 540 | |
17 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:37:08 | 526 | |
18 | DIOUM Mael | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:66 | 500 | |
19 | SENEGAS Loris | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 491 | |
20 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
21 | BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:14 | 479 | |
22 | ZEROUATI Mohamed | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 461 | |
23 | LAFOND Loris | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:39:79 | 409 | |
24 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 383 | |
25 | CACHIA Axel | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:78 | 371 | |
26 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:42:17 | 319 | |
27 | BATAILLE Maxime | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:43:09 | 287 | |
28 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:43:38 | 278 | |
29 | CAPPELLE Basile | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:45:08 | 224 | |
30 | SIMOES Thomas | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:45:22 | 220 | |
31 | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:46:76 | 177 | |
32 | SCHERTZ Swan | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1 | |
33 | DHERSIN Lucas | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. |