Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:31 | 1220 | |
2 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:54:56 | 1215 | |
3 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:55:96 | 1191 | |
4 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1158 | |
5 | LAFARGUE Paul | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:58:08 | 1154 | |
6 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:58:43 | 1148 | |
7 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:51 | 1146 | |
8 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:40 | 1131 | |
9 | HIRAMATSU Koichiro | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:59:95 | 1122 | |
10 | NAUGE Jonathan | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1102 | |
11 | COMBAT Mathieu | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:64 | 1093 | |
12 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:72 | 1092 | |
13 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1080 | |
14 | ABOU CHAKRA Raphael | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
15 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:03:90 | 1056 | |
16 | PACOUTET Guillaume | 1981 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1053 | |
17 | DOCQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:04:55 | 1045 | |
18 | COSTE Vincent | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:79 | 1041 | |
19 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:06:49 | 1013 | |
20 | BODERE Nicolas | 1981 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:07:44 | 998 | |
21 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:08:03 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAHANA Quentin | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:45 | 799 | |
2 | ABBATE Mathieu | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:25 | 785 | |
3 | SOUTHON Franck | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:45 | 782 | |
4 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:57:57 | 780 | |
5 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:11 | 770 | |
6 | PENNA Stéphane | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:22 | 769 | |
7 | FORTINO Régis | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:44 | 765 | |
8 | FAZENDE Jauffrey | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:20 | 753 | |
9 | LAFARGUE Paul | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:59:36 | 750 | |
10 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:73 | 744 | |
11 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:05 | 740 | |
12 | BOULANGER Antoine | 1982 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:00:14 | 738 | |
13 | FRIN Mickael | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:00:69 | 730 | |
14 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:90 | 727 | |
15 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:01:00 | 725 | |
16 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:67 | 715 | |
17 | SALIGNON Marc-Antoine | 1981 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:73 | 714 | |
18 | MASSIAC Arnaud | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:90 | 712 | |
19 | HEZARD Nicolas | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:02:51 | 703 | |
20 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:02:57 | 702 | |
21 | TILLOS Nicolas | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:03:35 | 692 | |
22 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:43 | 691 | |
23 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 2:03:52 | 689 | |
24 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:03:68 | 687 | |
25 | ATECTAM Olivier | 1981 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 2:03:96 | 683 | |
26 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:04:18 | 680 | |
27 | DESCAMPS Remi | 1981 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:04:54 | 676 | |
28 | LE PALUD Jacques | 1982 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:04:60 | 675 | |
29 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:05:15 | 668 | |
30 | DUFOUR Gwendal | 1981 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:10:43 | 605 | |
31 | FLAHAUT Nicolas | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:16 | 597 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHON Franck | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:07 | 885 | |
2 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:93 | 846 | |
3 | PENNA Stéphane | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:55:54 | 815 | |
4 | LAHANA Quentin | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:25 | 803 | |
5 | ABBATE Mathieu | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:46 | 799 | |
6 | FORTINO Régis | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:56:95 | 790 | |
7 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:35 | 767 | |
8 | FAZENDE Jauffrey | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:76 | 744 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:57:10 | 788 | |
2 | FRIN Mickael | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:57:17 | 786 | |
3 | LAFARGUE Paul | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:57:89 | 774 | |
4 | BOULANGER Antoine | 1982 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:58:90 | 758 | |
5 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:51 | 748 | |
6 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:38 | 734 | |
7 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:50 | 733 | |
8 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:01:09 | 724 |