Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:49:71 | 1263 | |
2 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:49:76 | 1263 | |
3 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:50:74 | 1245 | |
4 | SCHWIETERT Ben | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:80 | 1227 | |
5 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:52:24 | 1219 | |
6 | DREESENS Dion | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:32 | 1218 | |
7 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:53:14 | 1203 | |
8 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:53:98 | 1189 | |
9 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:55:03 | 1171 | |
10 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:55:88 | 1156 | |
11 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:26 | 1133 | |
12 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:57:39 | 1131 | |
13 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:22 | 1117 | |
14 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:58:33 | 1115 | |
15 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:58:63 | 1110 | |
16 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1107 | |
17 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1098 | |
18 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:59:42 | 1097 | |
19 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:59:57 | 1094 | |
20 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:59:76 | 1091 | |
21 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:59:89 | 1089 | |
22 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:59:90 | 1089 | |
23 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1089 | |
24 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1087 | |
25 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:00:21 | 1084 | |
26 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:00:25 | 1083 | |
27 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:31 | 1082 | |
28 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:00:43 | 1080 | |
29 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:51 | 1079 | |
30 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:58 | 1078 | |
31 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:00:66 | 1076 | |
32 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1076 | |
33 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:92 | 1072 | |
34 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:01:08 | 1070 | |
35 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:23 | 1067 | |
36 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:01:28 | 1066 | |
37 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:33 | 1049 | |
38 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1043 | |
39 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:02:80 | 1042 | |
40 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:02:86 | 1041 | |
41 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:02:91 | 1040 | |
42 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:03:05 | 1038 | |
43 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:03:42 | 1032 | |
44 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:03:52 | 1030 | |
45 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:03:61 | 1029 | |
46 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:04:01 | 1022 | |
47 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:04:06 | 1021 | |
48 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:44 | 1015 | |
49 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:04:72 | 1011 | |
50 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:04:80 | 1010 | |
51 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1009 | |
52 | CHOUCHAR Rafik | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:05:12 | 1005 | |
53 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1003 | |
54 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:05:39 | 1000 | |
55 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:05:61 | 997 | |
56 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:05:76 | 994 | |
57 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:05:99 | 991 | |
58 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:19 | 988 | |
59 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:06:23 | 987 | |
60 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:06:60 | 981 | |
61 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:62 | 981 | |
62 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:06:92 | 976 | |
63 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:10 | 973 | |
64 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:07:20 | 972 | |
65 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:35 | 970 | |
66 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:07:57 | 966 | |
67 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:07:87 | 962 | |
68 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:08:11 | 958 | |
69 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:36 | 954 | |
70 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 952 | |
71 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:08:71 | 949 | |
72 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:08:74 | 948 | |
73 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:76 | 948 | |
74 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:79 | 947 | |
75 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:09:08 | 943 | |
76 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:09:16 | 942 | |
77 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:09:33 | 939 | |
78 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:09:36 | 939 | |
79 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 938 | |
80 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:39 | 938 | |
81 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:09:46 | 937 | |
82 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:09:73 | 933 | |
83 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:09:87 | 931 | |
84 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:09:92 | 930 | |
85 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:09:99 | 929 | |
86 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:21 | 926 | |
87 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:49 | 921 | |
88 | AKOPYAN Sergey | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:61 | 920 | |
89 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:70 | 918 | |
90 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:67 | 889 | |
91 | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:13:00 | 884 | |
92 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:04 | 883 | |
93 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:13:25 | 880 | |
94 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:53 | 876 | |
95 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 874 | |
96 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:13:67 | 874 | |
97 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:13:71 | 873 | |
98 | FAURE Noa | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:14:29 | 865 | |
99 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:46 | 862 | |
100 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:56 | 861 | |
101 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 857 | |
102 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:15:00 | 854 | |
103 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:15:11 | 853 | |
104 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:15:14 | 852 | |
105 | REMY Tristan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:16:74 | 829 | |
106 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:18:42 | 805 | |
107 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:19:99 | 783 | |
108 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:25:72 | 705 | |
109 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:26 | 1254 | |
2 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:85 | 1243 | |
3 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:51:28 | 1236 | |
4 | SCHWIETERT Ben | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:40 | 1234 | |
5 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:51:74 | 1228 | |
6 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:51:87 | 1225 | |
7 | DREESENS Dion | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:40 | 1216 | |
8 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:52:70 | 1211 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:55:58 | 1161 | |
2 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:57:20 | 1134 | |
3 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1123 | |
4 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:84 | 1123 | |
5 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1123 | |
6 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:94 | 1105 | |
7 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:59:61 | 1094 | |
8 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:39 | 1081 | |
2 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:00:56 | 1078 | |
3 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1000 | |
4 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 | |
5 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:05:87 | 993 | |
6 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:06:00 | 991 | |
7 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:06:07 | 990 | |
8 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:06:47 | 983 |