Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:79 | 1155 | |
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:82 | 1112 | |
3 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:12:25 | 1064 | |
4 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:53 | 1061 | |
5 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:06 | 1026 | |
6 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1010 | |
7 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1007 | |
8 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:16:61 | 1006 | |
9 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:20 | 998 | |
10 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:50 | 994 | |
11 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:18:63 | 979 | |
12 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:75 | 964 | |
13 | LADET Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:26 | 958 | |
14 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:77 | 951 | |
15 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:21:68 | 939 | |
16 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:59 | 928 | |
17 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:22:62 | 927 | |
18 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:22:90 | 924 | |
19 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:45 | 917 | |
20 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:09 | 909 | |
21 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 905 | |
22 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:44 | 904 | |
23 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:24:75 | 900 | |
24 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:24:82 | 900 | |
25 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:13 | 896 | |
26 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:25:86 | 887 | |
27 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:56 | 878 | |
28 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:26:81 | 875 | |
29 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:92 | 873 | |
30 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:07 | 872 | |
31 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:27:48 | 866 | |
32 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:27:54 | 866 | |
33 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:28:21 | 857 | |
34 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:28:22 | 857 | |
35 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:57 | 853 | |
36 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:30:81 | 826 | |
37 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:31:26 | 820 | |
38 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:97 | 812 | |
39 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:33:91 | 789 | |
40 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:45 | 783 | |
41 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:80 | 767 | |
42 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:84 | 766 | |
43 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:99 | 765 | |
44 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:38 | 749 | |
45 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:48 | 725 | |
46 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:79 | 699 | |
47 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:50:78 | 603 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:41 | 1189 | |
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1143 | |
3 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:69 | 1100 | |
4 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1098 | |
5 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:15:75 | 1017 | |
6 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1007 | |
7 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:39 | 995 | |
8 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:27 | 984 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:23 | 997 | |
2 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:17:31 | 996 | |
3 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:81 | 964 | |
4 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:20:94 | 949 | |
5 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:03 | 897 | |
6 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:27:23 | 870 | |
7 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:29:71 | 839 | |
8 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:32:63 | 804 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:82 | 1016 | |
2 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:17:94 | 988 | |
3 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:19:40 | 969 | |
4 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:46 | 929 | |
5 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:22:80 | 925 | |
6 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:73 | 888 | |
7 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 888 | |
8 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:41 | 880 |