Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1369 | |
2 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1288 | |
3 | DOWGIERT Anna | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1286 | |
4 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1285 | |
5 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1284 | |
6 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1267 | |
7 | CHAN Kin-Lok | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1264 | |
8 | WIJKHUIJS Josien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1260 | |
9 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1251 | |
10 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1248 | |
11 | MOLNAR Flora | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1246 | |
12 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1244 | |
13 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1241 | |
14 | SZE Hang Yu | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1232 | |
15 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1231 | |
16 | IVRY Amit | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1231 | |
17 | DIAZ Maria belen | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1226 | |
18 | CIGNA Fred | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1221 | |
19 | HORNE Emily | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1214 | |
20 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1211 | |
21 | HANNAH Jade | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1204 | |
22 | REDIN PAGALDAY Maider | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1197 | |
23 | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1187 | |
24 | MACLNNES Keanna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1183 | |
25 | BAYER Cassidy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1177 | |
26 | HUFNAGL Claudia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1175 | |
27 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1169 | |
28 | WALSHE Ellen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1154 | |
29 | MONTEIRO Ana-Catarina | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1154 | |
30 | HIERRO PUJOL Aina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1150 | |
31 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1148 | |
32 | EDWARDS Evie | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1141 | |
33 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1132 | |
34 | CORAPI Adèle | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1132 | |
35 | DAY Emma | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1130 | |
36 | SMITH Sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1127 | |
37 | GRINDLE Lucy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1122 | |
38 | COUTURE Simmone | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1116 | |
39 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1083 | |
40 | COHEN Perrine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
41 | MUES Sara | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
42 | BALDURSDOTTIR Gunnhildur bjorg | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:48 | 993 | |
43 | SIENKIEWICZ Sylwia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 991 | |
44 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | NOTHDURFTER Christina | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | VASEY Sarah | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BRUCE Tain | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1409 | |
2 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1344 | |
3 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1339 | |
4 | DOWGIERT Anna | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1325 | |
5 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1319 | |
6 | WIJKHUIJS Josien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1295 | |
7 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1269 | |
8 | CHAN Kin-Lok | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1267 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1273 | |
2 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1258 | |
3 | IVRY Amit | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1256 | |
4 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1246 | |
5 | MOLNAR Flora | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1242 | |
6 | CIGNA Fred | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1239 | |
7 | SZE Hang Yu | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1234 | |
8 | DIAZ Maria belen | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1226 |