Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:01:21 | 1193 | |
2 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:04:62 | 1164 | |
3 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:05:41 | 1158 | |
4 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:06:52 | 1148 | |
5 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:06:69 | 1147 | |
6 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:06:79 | 1146 | |
7 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:07:25 | 1142 | |
8 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:08:16 | 1134 | |
9 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:08:23 | 1134 | |
10 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:08:47 | 1132 | |
11 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:08:56 | 1131 | |
12 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:08:72 | 1130 | |
13 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:08:87 | 1129 | |
14 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:09:30 | 1125 | |
15 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:10:33 | 1116 | |
16 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:10:45 | 1115 | |
17 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:10:46 | 1115 | |
18 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:10:84 | 1112 | |
19 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 4:10:90 | 1112 | |
20 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:10:94 | 1111 | |
21 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:11:26 | 1109 | |
22 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:11:88 | 1104 | |
23 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:12:73 | 1097 | |
24 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:12:94 | 1095 | |
25 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:13:04 | 1094 | |
26 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:13:08 | 1094 | |
27 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:13:57 | 1090 | |
28 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:13:93 | 1087 | |
29 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:13:99 | 1086 | |
30 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:14:44 | 1083 | |
31 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:15:01 | 1078 | |
32 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:15:20 | 1076 | |
33 | DELBOIS Edwin | 2001 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 4:15:56 | 1074 | |
34 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 4:17:99 | 1054 | |
35 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 4:18:63 | 1049 | |
36 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:18:71 | 1048 | |
37 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:18:93 | 1046 | |
38 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:19:56 | 1041 | |
39 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:19:61 | 1041 | |
40 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:20:08 | 1037 | |
41 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:20:11 | 1037 | |
42 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:21:73 | 1024 | |
43 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:22:36 | 1019 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:59:33 | 1209 | |
2 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:64 | 1190 | |
3 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:03:39 | 1175 | |
4 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:05:70 | 1155 | |
5 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:05:94 | 1153 | |
6 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:08:58 | 1131 | |
7 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:09:09 | 1127 | |
8 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:12:53 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:04:13 | 1168 | |
2 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:05:68 | 1155 | |
3 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:05:81 | 1154 | |
4 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:08:14 | 1135 | |
5 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:08:73 | 1130 | |
6 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:09:56 | 1123 | |
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:11:33 | 1108 | |
8 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:11:76 | 1105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:06:45 | 1149 | |
2 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:08:15 | 1135 | |
3 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:08:30 | 1133 | |
4 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:10:92 | 1112 | |
5 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:12:37 | 1100 | |
6 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:12:93 | 1095 | |
7 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:13:19 | 1093 | |
8 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:13:96 | 1087 |