Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YENDELL Sophie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1209 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1184 | |
3 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1168 | |
4 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1138 | |
5 | RODD Amelia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1111 | |
6 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
7 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
8 | SOUTHWARD Ellinor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1083 | |
9 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1082 | |
10 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1076 | |
11 | KENNEDY Summer | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1062 | |
12 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1057 | |
13 | MOLE Helena | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1057 | |
14 | LELEUX Zara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1047 | |
15 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
16 | GRIFFITHS Laura | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:42 | 997 | |
17 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 992 | |
18 | DINGLE Alicia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:59 | 986 | |
19 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 983 | |
20 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
21 | GIL Lola | 2004 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
22 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 975 | |
23 | TOWNSEND Phoebe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 973 | |
24 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
25 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
26 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:26 | 947 | |
27 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:30 | 945 | |
28 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 936 | |
29 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
30 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 920 | |
31 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 919 | |
32 | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
33 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 910 | |
34 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
35 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
36 | PEUCH Marie | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
37 | POUILLY Élisa | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:48 | 822 | |
38 | EL MEMARI PUBLIO Mariana | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:81 | 804 | |
39 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:35 | 775 | |
40 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YENDELL Sophie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1219 | |
2 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1200 | |
3 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1193 | |
4 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1156 | |
5 | RODD Amelia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1152 | |
6 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1076 | |
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
8 | SOUTHWARD Ellinor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1085 | |
2 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1083 | |
3 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1062 | |
4 | KENNEDY Summer | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1058 | |
5 | LELEUX Zara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1044 | |
6 | MOLE Helena | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
7 | GRIFFITHS Laura | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
8 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:40 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINGLE Alicia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1048 | |
2 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
3 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1007 | |
4 | TOWNSEND Phoebe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:68 | 981 | |
5 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
6 | GIL Lola | 2004 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
7 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
8 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 932 |