Nationale
AMIENS
Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2016 au Lundi 25 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:21:43 | 1213 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:14 | 1174 | |
3 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:16 | 1174 | |
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:24:41 | 1170 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:62 | 1139 | |
6 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:26:67 | 1138 | |
7 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:27:40 | 1128 | |
8 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:55 | 1126 | |
9 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:56 | 1126 | |
10 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:63 | 1125 | |
11 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:77 | 1123 | |
12 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:01 | 1119 | |
13 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:28:05 | 1119 | |
14 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:15 | 1117 | |
15 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:82 | 1108 | |
16 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1104 | |
17 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:12 | 1104 | |
18 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:18 | 1103 | |
19 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:25 | 1102 | |
20 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:29:36 | 1101 | |
21 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:40 | 1100 | |
22 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:29:47 | 1099 | |
23 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:29:91 | 1093 | |
24 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:30:02 | 1091 | |
25 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:30:24 | 1088 | |
26 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:30:35 | 1087 | |
27 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1085 | |
28 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1085 | |
29 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1084 | |
30 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:30:92 | 1079 | |
31 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:01 | 1078 | |
32 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:25 | 1074 | |
33 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:26 | 1074 | |
34 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:31:27 | 1074 | |
35 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:38 | 1073 | |
36 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1072 | |
37 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:45 | 1072 | |
38 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:31:46 | 1072 | |
39 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:31:60 | 1070 | |
40 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:31:70 | 1068 | |
41 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:31:97 | 1065 | |
42 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1062 | |
43 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1062 | |
44 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:47 | 1058 | |
45 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:32:50 | 1057 | |
46 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:54 | 1057 | |
47 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:32:72 | 1054 | |
48 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1051 | |
49 | FREDERIC Yasmina | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1051 | |
50 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:01 | 1051 | |
51 | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:05 | 1050 | |
52 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:07 | 1050 | |
53 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:33:15 | 1049 | |
54 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 2:33:23 | 1048 | |
55 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:26 | 1047 | |
56 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:33 | 1046 | |
57 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:33:39 | 1045 | |
58 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1045 | |
59 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 1045 | |
60 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:33:96 | 1038 | |
61 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:06 | 1036 | |
62 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:34:21 | 1034 | |
63 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:57 | 1029 | |
64 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:34:68 | 1028 | |
65 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:34:96 | 1024 | |
66 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:35:17 | 1021 | |
67 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:35:32 | 1019 | |
68 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:35:72 | 1014 | |
69 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:36:10 | 1009 | |
70 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:36:19 | 1008 | |
71 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:36:34 | 1006 | |
72 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:92 | 998 | |
73 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:00 | 997 | |
74 | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:37:66 | 988 | |
75 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:38:05 | 983 | |
76 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:32 | 941 | |
77 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1255 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:15 | 1217 | |
3 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:70 | 1195 | |
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:25:25 | 1158 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:04 | 1147 | |
6 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:26:12 | 1146 | |
7 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:27:31 | 1129 | |
8 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:38 | 1100 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:13 | 1160 | |
2 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 1151 | |
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:29 | 1129 | |
4 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:80 | 1122 | |
5 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:18 | 1117 | |
6 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:68 | 1110 | |
7 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:15 | 1103 | |
8 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:70 | 1082 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:96 | 1162 | |
2 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:38 | 1128 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:27:97 | 1120 | |
4 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:27 | 1116 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:28:28 | 1116 | |
6 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:60 | 1097 | |
7 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:43 | 1072 | |
8 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:64 | 1056 |