Interrégionale
BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1183 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1163 | |
3 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1157 | |
4 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | |
5 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1138 | |
6 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
7 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1125 | |
8 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1116 | |
9 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1105 | |
10 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 | |
11 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
12 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
13 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
14 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | |
15 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | |
16 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1052 | |
17 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
18 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1045 | |
19 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | |
20 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
21 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
22 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 | |
23 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
24 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
25 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
26 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
27 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1006 | |
28 | BRUSTEL Theo | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 999 | |
29 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
30 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
31 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:72 | 989 | |
32 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
33 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:78 | 986 | |
34 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 981 | |
35 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:90 | 979 | |
36 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:08 | 969 | |
37 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 962 | |
38 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 956 | |
39 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 953 | |
40 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 951 | |
41 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
42 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:43 | 949 | |
43 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | |
44 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
45 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 929 | |
46 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:94 | 920 | |
47 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:32:95 | 920 | |
48 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 917 | |
49 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1216 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1175 | |
3 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
4 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1140 | |
5 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1130 | |
6 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1129 | |
7 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
8 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1136 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1109 | |
3 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
4 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1096 | |
5 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1091 | |
6 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
7 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
8 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
2 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
3 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1013 | |
4 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1003 | |
5 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
6 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
7 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 950 | |
8 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 939 |