Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 06 Juin 2012 au Jeudi 07 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XUE Ruipeng | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 2:17:18 | 1262 | |
2 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:17:37 | 1259 | |
3 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:17:63 | 1255 | |
4 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1254 | |
5 | GARCIA MESA Juan Jose | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:17:81 | 1253 | |
6 | XIE Zhi | 1982 | CHINE | CHN | 2:18:80 | 1239 | |
7 | BALLESTER Joan | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:20:66 | 1213 | |
8 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:85 | 1210 | |
9 | FURST Andreas | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:21:39 | 1203 | |
10 | PALOSAARI Robert | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:21:45 | 1202 | |
11 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:22:20 | 1192 | |
12 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:75 | 1171 | |
13 | TAIT Calum | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:25:31 | 1150 | |
14 | VINDENES Markus | 1994 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:26:32 | 1136 | |
15 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:26:85 | 1129 | |
16 | FARO Carlos | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:27:48 | 1120 | |
17 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:29:04 | 1100 | |
18 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:29:22 | 1097 | |
19 | LI Junjie | 1994 | CHINE | CHN | 2:29:91 | 1088 | |
20 | BRATHEN Joergen | 1995 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:33:76 | 1039 | |
21 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:38:47 | 979 | |
22 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:12:66 | 1326 | |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1294 | |
3 | XUE Ruipeng | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 2:15:27 | 1289 | |
4 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:16:78 | 1267 | |
5 | XIE Zhi | 1982 | CHINE | CHN | 2:16:88 | 1266 | |
6 | GARCIA MESA Juan Jose | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:17:71 | 1254 | |
7 | BALLESTER Joan | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:19:84 | 1224 | |
8 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:90 | 1210 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALOSAARI Robert | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:20:57 | 1214 | |
2 | FURST Andreas | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:21:22 | 1205 | |
3 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1148 | |
4 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:85 | 1142 | |
5 | TAIT Calum | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:26:02 | 1140 | |
6 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:26:71 | 1131 | |
7 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:88 | 1128 | |
8 | FARO Carlos | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:28:83 | 1103 |