Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1244 | |
2 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1181 | |
3 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1170 | |
4 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1158 | |
5 | DELAVOYE Yann | 1978 | COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1150 | |
6 | ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
7 | RECH Olivier | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1139 | |
8 | RADOU Yann | 1968 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1133 | |
9 | BEI Marc | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
10 | SCHONWALD Cédric | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1105 | |
11 | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1079 | |
12 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1065 | |
13 | CHURLET Daniel | 1952 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1065 | |
14 | GOUNON Franck | 1978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1063 | |
15 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1042 | |
16 | HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude | 1951 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1034 | |
17 | DUPONT Ludovic | 1979 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1031 | |
18 | BOUAOUNI Sami | 1986 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
19 | TOURNAIRE Nicolas | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1001 | |
20 | RENARD François-Xavier | 1977 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:57 | 989 | |
21 | RICHARD Yann | 1971 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:97 | 989 | |
22 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 983 | |
23 | WEISSE Gilles | 1975 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 971 | |
24 | DENIS Christophe | 1974 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:02 | 960 | |
25 | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:67 | 957 | |
26 | PAUGAM Alain | 1970 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:62 | 949 | |
27 | BELBEOCH Erwan | 1972 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 948 | |
28 | GENDRIN Frédéric | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 942 | |
29 | DUBUISSON Frédéric | 1976 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:49 | 931 | |
30 | BELAIDOURI Soufyane | 1979 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:28:48 | 910 | |
31 | OSSARD Jérôme | 1968 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 888 | |
32 | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | 1934 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 887 | |
33 | GAUTHEY Alain | 1970 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:29:99 | 865 | |
34 | LEYMARIE Christophe | 1973 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:30:03 | 836 | |
35 | VIRAPIN Laurent | 1967 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 834 | |
36 | SMAGGHE Antoine | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
37 | FOURNIER Stéphane | 1959 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 797 | |
38 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 749 | |
39 | HOPEN Nicolas | 1978 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:55 | 727 | |
40 | WAVELET David | 1971 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:73 | 709 | |
41 | COLIN Michael | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 661 | |
42 | INACIO Antonio | 1964 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:35:74 | 592 | |
43 | COULON Eric | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:40:68 | 344 | |
44 | DESMIER DE CHENON Antoine | 1978 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |