Nationale
DIJON
Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1285 | National |
2 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1253 | National |
3 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:20:99 | 1251 | National |
4 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1245 | National |
5 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:52 | 1243 | National |
6 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1242 | National |
7 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1231 | National |
8 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:22:47 | 1228 | National |
9 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:37 | 1215 | National |
10 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1214 | National |
11 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:45 | 1214 | National |
12 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:23:90 | 1207 | National |
13 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:45 | 1198 | National |
14 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:78 | 1193 | National |
15 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:24:85 | 1192 | National |
16 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:55 | 1182 | National |
17 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:59 | 1181 | National |
18 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:25:91 | 1177 | National |
19 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:86 | 1163 | National |
20 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:26:95 | 1161 | National |
21 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:26:97 | 1161 | National |
22 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:17 | 1158 | National |
23 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:27:51 | 1153 | National |
24 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:62 | 1151 | National |
25 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:83 | 1148 | National |
26 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:24 | 1142 | National |
27 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1142 | National |
28 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:28:53 | 1138 | National |
29 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:28:88 | 1133 | National |
30 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:07 | 1130 | Interregional |
31 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1130 | National |
32 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:13 | 1129 | National |
33 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:16 | 1129 | Interregional |
34 | MARCOS Cindy | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:29:26 | 1127 | National |
35 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:35 | 1126 | National |
36 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:29:46 | 1124 | |
37 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1120 | National |
38 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:79 | 1120 | National |
39 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:82 | 1119 | National |
40 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:29:83 | 1119 | Interregional |
41 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:86 | 1119 | National |
42 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:97 | 1117 | National |
43 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:05 | 1116 | Interregional |
44 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1112 | National |
45 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:30:44 | 1110 | Interregional |
46 | CARREL Bertille | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:81 | 1105 | Interregional |
47 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:30:83 | 1105 | Interregional |
48 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:31:03 | 1102 | Interregional |
49 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:31:05 | 1101 | Interregional |
50 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:17 | 1100 | Interregional |
51 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:37 | 1097 | Interregional |
52 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:31:45 | 1096 | National |
53 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1087 | Interregional |
54 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:32:13 | 1086 | Interregional |
55 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:27 | 1084 | Interregional |
56 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:50 | 1081 | Interregional |
57 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:57 | 1080 | Interregional |
58 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:58 | 1079 | Interregional |
59 | MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:64 | 1079 | National |
60 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:66 | 1078 | Interregional |
61 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:37 | 1068 | National |
62 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:33:49 | 1066 | Regional |
63 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:84 | 1062 | Interregional |
64 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:34:43 | 1053 | Regional |
65 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:73 | 1049 | Interregional |
66 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:37 | 1040 | Interregional |
67 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:35:44 | 1039 | |
68 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1037 | Regional |
69 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:36:69 | 1022 | Regional |
70 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:42:74 | 939 | |
71 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1285 | National |
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1282 | National |
3 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1273 | National |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:20:02 | 1266 | National |
5 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:66 | 1256 | National |
6 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:20:83 | 1253 | National |
7 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:55 | 1227 | National |
8 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:23:11 | 1219 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:21:03 | 1250 | National |
2 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:22:17 | 1233 | National |
3 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:22:41 | 1229 | National |
4 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:22:74 | 1224 | National |
5 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:22 | 1217 | National |
6 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1215 | National |
7 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:83 | 1208 | National |
8 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:86 | 1207 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 1213 | National |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:24:94 | 1191 | National |
3 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:25:85 | 1177 | National |
4 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:60 | 1166 | National |
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:63 | 1166 | National |
6 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 1161 | National |
7 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:11 | 1159 | National |
8 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:28:95 | 1132 | National |