1 |
OSMAN Lysander |
2005 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:56 |
1118 |
|
2 |
DATIASHVILI David |
2006 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:75 |
1084 |
|
3 |
RIPERT Maxence |
2004 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:01:17 |
1073 |
|
4 |
LAGIERE Maxence |
2005 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:01:62 |
1060 |
|
5 |
GUYOT Noan |
2003 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:01:77 |
1056 |
|
6 |
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar |
2005 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:02:40 |
1039 |
|
7 |
MULLER Romain |
2008 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:53 |
1036 |
|
8 |
FORESTIE Lenny |
2008 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:03:20 |
1018 |
|
9 |
MAHOUDO Titouan |
1999 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
1:03:30 |
1015 |
|
10 |
EXTRAT Milan |
2003 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
1:03:46 |
1011 |
|
11 |
JOUVE Alexandre |
2005 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:56 |
1008 |
|
12 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:03:56 |
1008 |
|
13 |
D'AGOSTINO Loris |
2007 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:03:81 |
1001 |
|
14 |
ROQUES Nathan |
2005 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:04:39 |
986 |
|
15 |
WANAXAENG Joan |
2008 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:04:65 |
979 |
|
16 |
LAVIGNE Mathieu |
2003 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:04:71 |
978 |
|
17 |
MARTI Nathan |
2002 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:90 |
973 |
|
18 |
LAEMLE Victor |
2006 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:04:91 |
972 |
|
19 |
JOYEUX PATIMO Brice |
2005 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
1:05:45 |
958 |
|
20 |
DULLIER Gaspard |
2008 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:49 |
957 |
|
21 |
TOUSSAINT Jean |
2006 |
EVEIL MENDE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:51 |
957 |
|
22 |
CHAPUZET Mael |
2006 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:05:53 |
956 |
|
23 |
MOUROT Clovis |
2006 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:05:55 |
956 |
|
24 |
MARTI Axel |
2006 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:05:98 |
944 |
|
25 |
CHATARD Léo |
2003 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:06:10 |
941 |
|
26 |
GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo |
2008 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:06:33 |
935 |
|
27 |
LLANOS Aurelien |
2006 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:06:46 |
932 |
|
28 |
ESPOSITO Rémi |
2007 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:57 |
929 |
|
29 |
BERGER Paul |
2000 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
1:06:61 |
928 |
|
30 |
BRUNET Victor |
2008 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
1:06:77 |
924 |
|
31 |
EGUISIER Imanol |
2004 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:06:80 |
923 |
|
32 |
FLAMENT Baptiste |
2005 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:06:81 |
923 |
|
33 |
BALSIER Lucas |
2002 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:06:86 |
922 |
|
34 |
VERILHAC Milo |
2008 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:07:18 |
914 |
|
35 |
RANÇON Vivian |
2007 |
CN AUCH |
FRA |
1:07:50 |
905 |
|
36 |
GARDIES Hélios |
2006 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:07:85 |
897 |
|
37 |
TARAZI Mateo |
2007 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:28 |
886 |
|
38 |
SIBOLD Benjamin |
2005 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:31 |
885 |
|
39 |
CROUZET Enzo |
2008 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:49 |
881 |
|
40 |
COURTEIX Luca |
2007 |
GAILLAC NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:11 |
865 |
|
41 |
CROS Thibaut |
2007 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:09:29 |
861 |
|
42 |
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin |
2006 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:09:31 |
860 |
|
43 |
CANDALOT Tom |
2006 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:09:41 |
858 |
|
44 |
LETRILLARD Rafael |
2005 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:00 |
843 |
|
45 |
BURGUION Justin |
2008 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:01 |
843 |
|
46 |
RINEAU Mael |
2005 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
1:10:11 |
841 |
|
47 |
MONCET Antoine |
2006 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
1:10:38 |
834 |
|
48 |
CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel |
2008 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:47 |
832 |
|
49 |
BERENI-BRIERE Léandre |
2007 |
BASTIA NATATION |
|
1:10:57 |
829 |
|
50 |
DUVAL Clement |
2005 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
1:10:61 |
828 |
|
51 |
MALRIC Pierre |
2007 |
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
1:10:61 |
828 |
|
52 |
PAUC-LOUP Arthur |
2008 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
1:10:78 |
824 |
|
53 |
CORTESE Morgan |
2006 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:31 |
812 |
|
54 |
MINGASSON Rafaël |
2008 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:11:66 |
803 |
|
55 |
MENDEZ Jean |
2004 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
1:12:98 |
772 |
|
56 |
SORGINI Ugo |
2007 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
1:13:11 |
769 |
|
57 |
SOUQUET Ylian |
2008 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
1:13:64 |
757 |
|
58 |
BARRERE Keryann |
2004 |
LOURDES NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:80 |
753 |
|
59 |
LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur |
2008 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:13:94 |
750 |
|
60 |
D'AGATA Quentin |
2007 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:13:94 |
750 |
|
61 |
CALMEL Alexandre |
2008 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:14:11 |
746 |
|
62 |
DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul |
2007 |
BASTIA NATATION |
|
1:14:22 |
743 |
|
63 |
BRUNET Mathis |
2007 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
1:14:58 |
735 |
|
64 |
JACQUEMIN Paul |
2008 |
CN TRICASTIN |
FRA |
1:15:32 |
718 |
|
65 |
GARAH Adham |
2007 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
1:15:40 |
716 |
|
66 |
MASSAL Dimitri |
2006 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
1:16:13 |
700 |
|