Régionale
ALES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:84 | 948 | |
2 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:06:48 | 931 | |
3 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:95 | 919 | |
4 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 877 | |
5 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:92 | 870 | |
6 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:02 | 843 | |
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 842 | |
8 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:26 | 837 | |
9 | FRANC Gauthier | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 833 | |
10 | MILESI Giovani | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 824 | |
11 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:87 | 822 | |
12 | VERHAEGE Loïc | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:12 | 816 | |
13 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:11:90 | 797 | |
14 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:00 | 795 | |
15 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:39 | 786 | |
16 | OTHEGUY Arthur | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:71 | 778 | |
17 | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:82 | 776 | |
18 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:56 | 736 | |
19 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:15:04 | 725 | |
20 | FEASSON Romain | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 713 | |
21 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:70 | 710 | |
22 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:16:36 | 695 | |
23 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:75 | 686 | |
24 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:89 | 683 | |
25 | COLLA Julien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:17:12 | 678 | |
26 | MOYA Baptiste | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:00 | 659 | |
27 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:13 | 656 | |
28 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:92 | 618 | |
29 | BONNEFOI Flavien | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:20:73 | 601 | |
30 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:21:05 | 595 | |
31 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:21:10 | 594 | |
32 | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:88 | 578 | |
33 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:42 | 567 | |
34 | GIRONES Ilian | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:03 | 555 | |
35 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:23:70 | 542 | |
36 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:24:28 | 530 | |
37 | BELLAJ Gabi | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:88 | 519 | |
38 | RIGAUD Pierrick | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:25:02 | 516 | |
39 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:25:17 | 513 | |
40 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:25:52 | 507 | |
41 | EL OURAINI Walid | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:26:29 | 492 | |
42 | LEPETIT Yohan | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:26:39 | 490 | |
43 | SENEGAS Lou | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:27:08 | 478 | |
44 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:27:40 | 472 | |
45 | LAUX Etienne | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:28:15 | 458 | |
46 | ROLLAND Pierre | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:28:59 | 450 | |
47 | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:28:81 | 446 | |
48 | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:29:43 | 435 | |
49 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:29:58 | 433 | |
50 | ESPOSITO Enzo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:30:56 | 416 | |
51 | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:30:82 | 411 | |
52 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:31:19 | 405 | |
53 | SYLVAIN Cyrian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:31:50 | 400 | |
54 | FABRE Mathys | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:32:14 | 389 | |
55 | ARADJ MELET Annis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:33:37 | 369 | |
56 | TALHA Djibril | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:33:58 | 365 | |
57 | CARRIERE Dorian | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:34:92 | 344 | |
58 | TISSEUR Maxime | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:35:32 | 338 | |
59 | KACZMAREK Nicolas | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:37:22 | 309 | |
60 | PRICE Evan | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:37:30 | 308 | |
61 | DUCHESNE Damien | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:99 | 298 | |
62 | GORY Pierre | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:39:22 | 280 | |
63 | GILLES Enzo | 2004 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:40:01 | 269 | |
64 | TORRES Dony | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:42:82 | 232 | |
65 | BOUDACHE Zakari | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:50:12 | 148 | |
66 | VIZCAINO Nathan | 2004 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:56:15 | 93 | |
67 | CAPOTORTO Mario | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | GUEZENEC Gaétan | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:79 | 447 | |
2 | LELEU Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:42:56 | 235 | |
3 | LOPEZ MARTIN Julian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:93 | 79 | |
4 | COCHY Pierre | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |