Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:66 | 1118 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:33:98 | 1036 | |
3 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:25 | 1007 | |
4 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:41:65 | 940 | |
5 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:44:56 | 905 | |
6 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:44:78 | 902 | |
7 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:49:66 | 845 | |
8 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:50:27 | 838 | |
9 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:50:38 | 837 | |
10 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:51:77 | 821 | |
11 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:52:53 | 812 | |
12 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:57:28 | 759 | |
13 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:59:01 | 740 | |
14 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:66 | 1172 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1006 | |
3 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:36:71 | 1001 | |
4 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:39:28 | 969 | |
5 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:44:34 | 907 | |
6 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:50:67 | 833 | |
7 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:27 | 781 | |
8 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:46:08 | 887 | |
2 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:46:66 | 880 | |
3 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:46:78 | 879 | |
4 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:55:86 | 775 | |
5 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:58:31 | 748 |