Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1140 | |
2 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1054 | |
3 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1031 | |
4 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:13:41 | 1003 | |
5 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:14:46 | 976 | |
6 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
7 | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:14:86 | 967 | |
8 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:24 | 957 | |
9 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:15:35 | 954 | |
10 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:59 | 949 | |
11 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:83 | 943 | |
12 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:16:12 | 936 | |
13 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:16:58 | 924 | |
14 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:34 | 906 | |
15 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:62 | 899 | |
16 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:67 | 898 | |
17 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:75 | 873 | |
18 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:36 | 858 | |
19 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:20:68 | 828 | |
20 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:21:05 | 819 | |
21 | LEVAIN Alexandre | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:21:07 | 819 | |
22 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:21 | 816 | |
23 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:69 | 805 | |
24 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:21:73 | 804 | |
25 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:21:90 | 800 | |
26 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:68 | 783 | |
27 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:07 | 774 | |
28 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:23:10 | 773 | |
29 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:23:31 | 769 | |
30 | REY Audric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:23:42 | 766 | |
31 | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:27:79 | 673 | |
32 | SOULAYROL Martin | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:29:77 | 633 | |
33 | SAINT MACARY Alexandre | 1991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1082 | |
2 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1074 | |
3 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1026 | |
4 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 969 | |
5 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 964 | |
6 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:24 | 957 | |
7 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 949 | |
8 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:57 | 901 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:37 | 1004 | |
2 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:16:67 | 922 | |
3 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:13 | 911 | |
4 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:69 | 898 | |
5 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:01 | 890 | |
6 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:16 | 840 | |
7 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:57 | 830 | |
8 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:21:04 | 820 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:19:58 | 853 | |
2 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:02 | 820 | |
3 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:15 | 817 | |
4 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:22:00 | 798 | |
5 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:22:78 | 781 | |
6 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:23:15 | 772 | |
7 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:23:47 | 765 | |
8 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:24:04 | 753 |