Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:47:80 | 1036 | |
2 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:12 | 1012 | |
3 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:53:37 | 996 | |
4 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:53:90 | 992 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:54:46 | 988 | |
6 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:54:82 | 985 | |
7 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:56:00 | 977 | |
8 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 4:56:62 | 972 | |
9 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:56:91 | 970 | |
10 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:58:25 | 961 | |
11 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:00:11 | 947 | |
12 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:00:23 | 946 | |
13 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:01:80 | 935 | |
14 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 5:02:28 | 932 | |
15 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:02:97 | 927 | |
16 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:03:45 | 924 | |
17 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:04:07 | 920 | |
18 | BUONOMO Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:04:82 | 914 | |
19 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:05:73 | 908 | |
20 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:06:96 | 899 | |
21 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:50 | 889 | |
22 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:09:13 | 885 | |
23 | LAVERGNE Romane | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:11:50 | 868 | |
24 | BADAROUX Clemence | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:58 | 821 | |
25 | ARCANGIOLI Chloé | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:21:72 | 801 | |
26 | PUYRENIER Manon | 1995 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:22:05 | 799 | |
27 | DELLUC Agathe | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:22:15 | 798 | |
28 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:35:05 | 716 | |
29 | DASILVA CLAVERIE Eva | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:37:23 | 703 | |
30 | LACAZE Aliona | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:42:95 | 1073 | |
2 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 4:45:33 | 1055 | |
3 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:46:00 | 1050 | |
4 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:47:71 | 1037 | |
5 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:48:23 | 1033 | |
6 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:52:03 | 1005 | |
7 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 4:58:70 | 957 | |
8 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. |