1 |
ALBERT Pauline |
1997 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
1:08:01 |
1167 |
National |
2 |
MATRAT Clotilde |
1997 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:20 |
1133 |
National |
3 |
KOMMER Déborah |
1995 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:50 |
1125 |
Interregional |
4 |
GALLERAND Marie |
1998 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
1:09:69 |
1119 |
National |
5 |
DESQUIENS Emilie |
1993 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:83 |
1115 |
Interregional |
6 |
GUIGNARD Chloe |
1997 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
1:10:58 |
1095 |
National |
7 |
LOUVEAU Solène |
1995 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
1:10:97 |
1084 |
Interregional |
8 |
TEKIN Sibel |
1996 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:61 |
1066 |
Regional |
9 |
GENSUL Laura |
1998 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:78 |
1062 |
Interregional |
10 |
ROBERT Manon |
1997 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
1:12:17 |
1051 |
Interregional |
11 |
CONSTANTIN Caroline |
1997 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
1:12:49 |
1043 |
Interregional |
12 |
MISSUD Camille |
1995 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
1:12:66 |
1038 |
Regional |
13 |
BELKACEMI Leslie |
1998 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
1:12:84 |
1033 |
Interregional |
14 |
VORREITER Anne |
1996 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
1:12:95 |
1030 |
Regional |
15 |
CILIA Eloïse |
1988 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
1:12:98 |
1029 |
Regional |
16 |
GIOVANI Lisa |
1997 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:05 |
1028 |
Interregional |
17 |
GUICHON Lara |
1997 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
1:13:06 |
1027 |
Interregional |
18 |
MENGUY Sarah |
1997 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:13:19 |
1024 |
Regional |
19 |
ANGER Manon |
1997 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
1:13:20 |
1024 |
Regional |
20 |
PABION Sarah |
1995 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
1:13:44 |
1017 |
Regional |
21 |
ANTIGNAC Jeanne |
1996 |
CN RIOM |
FRA |
1:13:74 |
1009 |
Regional |
22 |
BLANC Laurine |
1997 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:13:75 |
1009 |
Regional |
23 |
MOUROU Estelle |
1997 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:13:76 |
1009 |
Regional |
24 |
KORB Soleine |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
1:13:86 |
1006 |
Regional |
25 |
TUR Amandine |
1997 |
CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:91 |
1005 |
Regional |
26 |
HAMDAN Marie |
1997 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:92 |
1004 |
Regional |
27 |
DROUET Jeanne |
1998 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
1:13:97 |
1003 |
Regional |
28 |
CHADENIER Mégan |
1996 |
C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
FRA |
1:13:99 |
1003 |
Regional |
29 |
KARMOUS Inès |
1995 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:12 |
999 |
Regional |
30 |
FARGIER Laetitia |
1992 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:14 |
999 |
Regional |
31 |
CHAUSSARD Claire |
1997 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:14:46 |
990 |
Regional |
32 |
AUTHIER Chloé |
1997 |
CN NARBONNE |
FRA |
1:14:52 |
989 |
Regional |
33 |
CLEMENT Lucie |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
1:14:66 |
985 |
Regional |
34 |
MONGES Clara |
1998 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:69 |
984 |
Regional |
35 |
DANELUZZO Laura |
1995 |
US LE PONTET |
FRA |
1:14:83 |
981 |
Regional |
36 |
LANCEMENT Melody |
1992 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:84 |
980 |
Regional |
37 |
DELOBEL Mélaine |
1998 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:90 |
979 |
Regional |
38 |
MARUEJOULS Fanny |
1996 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
1:15:09 |
974 |
Regional |
39 |
BONNEFOY Juliette |
1995 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:15:12 |
973 |
Regional |
40 |
DESMONTS Amandine |
1996 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:15:16 |
972 |
Regional |
41 |
LABBE May-Li |
1998 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
1:15:17 |
972 |
Regional |
42 |
CIMOLI Carla |
1998 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:15:33 |
968 |
Regional |
43 |
ROUSSEL Lea |
1997 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
1:15:43 |
965 |
Regional |
44 |
LAKEHAL Eva |
1998 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
1:15:61 |
960 |
Regional |
45 |
GRIMAULT Floriane |
1998 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:15:62 |
960 |
Regional |
46 |
FRERES Aurélie |
1998 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
1:15:66 |
959 |
Regional |
47 |
GRANGE Maelle |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
1:15:68 |
959 |
Regional |
48 |
CAILLY Marie |
1997 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:15:72 |
957 |
Regional |
49 |
JANIN Océane |
1997 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:15:84 |
954 |
Regional |
50 |
COROSU Maelle |
1996 |
CN LA CIOTAT |
FRA |
1:15:85 |
954 |
Regional |
51 |
MAISON Julie |
1993 |
SEYNOD NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:06 |
949 |
Departemental 50 |
52 |
GERBAUDO Lauriane |
1998 |
CN MENTON |
FRA |
1:16:07 |
948 |
Regional |
53 |
REYNAUD Coralie |
1997 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
1:16:17 |
946 |
Regional |
54 |
EPARVIER Blandine |
1997 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:49 |
938 |
Regional |
55 |
PALLANCA Morgane |
1998 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:50 |
937 |
Regional |
56 |
LAVERGNE Melodie |
1995 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
1:16:54 |
936 |
Departemental 50 |
57 |
LAMALLE Celine |
1996 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:16:55 |
936 |
Departemental 50 |
58 |
MOLL Marylou |
1997 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
1:16:61 |
935 |
Regional |
59 |
RISPOLI Loretta |
1997 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:64 |
934 |
Regional |
60 |
CAUSSE Pauline |
1997 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
1:16:67 |
933 |
Regional |
61 |
OZIOL Eva |
1998 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
1:16:73 |
932 |
Regional |
62 |
BARRON Emilie |
1996 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:96 |
926 |
Departemental 50 |
63 |
SEGRETO Laurie |
1997 |
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET |
FRA |
1:17:09 |
923 |
Regional |
64 |
TOCQUARD Lisa |
1998 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:17:17 |
920 |
Regional |
65 |
LEROY Julia |
1998 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:31 |
917 |
Regional |
66 |
LAVISSE Maéva |
1997 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
1:17:37 |
915 |
Regional |
67 |
MOULIN Coralie |
1998 |
DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
FRA |
1:17:44 |
914 |
Regional |
68 |
DELAHAYE Camille |
1996 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
1:17:53 |
911 |
Departemental 50 |
69 |
GASQUET Joanna |
1997 |
C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
FRA |
1:17:62 |
909 |
Regional |
70 |
ROSANO Oceane |
1998 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
1:17:92 |
902 |
Regional |
71 |
VALLET Florine |
1998 |
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
FRA |
1:18:12 |
897 |
Regional |
72 |
MAUVE Manon |
1992 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:18:18 |
895 |
Departemental 50 |
73 |
MICHALOT Lisa |
1996 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:18:44 |
889 |
Departemental 50 |
74 |
LIPSKY Lola |
1998 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
1:18:58 |
885 |
Departemental 50 |
75 |
LABOISSE Laurianne |
1997 |
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:19:41 |
865 |
Departemental 50 |
76 |
PESANT Marie-Jeanne |
1996 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
1:19:43 |
864 |
Departemental 50 |
77 |
BOTTON Noa |
1997 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:19:48 |
863 |
Departemental 50 |
78 |
PONCET Camille |
1998 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
1:19:62 |
860 |
Departemental 50 |
79 |
FADEAU Elise-Lucille |
1998 |
CN TARARE |
FRA |
1:20:29 |
843 |
Departemental 50 |
80 |
ROUX Lea |
1998 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:20:90 |
829 |
Departemental 50 |
81 |
CORNAND Coralie |
1994 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
1:21:02 |
826 |
|
82 |
TEKIN Myriam |
1994 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|