Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | National |
2 | LAUNAY Eugénie | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1105 | National |
3 | FAURE Virginie | 1989 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | National |
4 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1091 | National |
5 | LOPEZ Lauriane | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1074 | National |
6 | CROS Alice | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1051 | National |
7 | GAULTIER Nathalie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1011 | National |
8 | SERVE Charlotte | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1007 | National |
9 | POUSSON Emilie | 1987 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | National |
10 | EDARD Irène | 1968 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 993 | National |
11 | GUITTON Mathilde | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:33:27 | 991 | National |
12 | CHANTEUX Adeline | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 989 | National |
13 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 980 | National |
14 | RANCUREL Delphine | 1982 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:53 | 977 | National |
15 | BARRIERE Fanny | 1989 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | National |
16 | LARZABAL Kattina | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 927 | National |
17 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:36:29 | 835 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUNAY Eugénie | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1108 | National |
2 | LOPEZ Lauriane | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | National |
3 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | National |
4 | FAURE Virginie | 1989 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | National |
5 | SERVE Charlotte | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | National |
6 | POUSSON Emilie | 1987 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1067 | National |
7 | CROS Alice | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | National |
8 | CHANTEUX Adeline | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | National |
9 | GAULTIER Nathalie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | National |
10 | GUITTON Mathilde | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | National |
11 | EDARD Irène | 1968 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | National |
12 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1012 | National |
13 | LARZABAL Kattina | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | National |
14 | RANCUREL Delphine | 1982 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 948 | National |
15 | BARRIERE Fanny | 1989 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 936 | National |
16 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:36:54 | 822 | National |