Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1207 | National |
2 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1191 | National |
3 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1188 | National |
4 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1186 | National |
5 | BARS Noëmie | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1185 | National |
6 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1178 | National |
7 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1178 | National |
8 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1169 | National |
9 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1160 | National |
10 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1160 | National |
11 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1159 | National |
12 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1158 | National |
13 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | Interregional |
14 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1129 | Interregional |
15 | JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1126 | Interregional |
16 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1125 | Interregional |
17 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1111 | Interregional |
18 | RATSIMANDRESY Nickie | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1108 | Interregional |
19 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1106 | Interregional |
20 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1101 | Interregional |
21 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1084 | Regional |
22 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1070 | Regional |
23 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1068 | Regional |
24 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1065 | Regional |
25 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1056 | Regional |
26 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1051 | Regional |
27 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1030 | Regional |
28 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1249 | National |
2 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1221 | National |
3 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1221 | National |
4 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1217 | National |
5 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1202 | National |
6 | BARS Noëmie | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1194 | National |
7 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1175 | National |
8 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1165 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1178 | National |
2 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1169 | National |
3 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1168 | National |
4 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1163 | National |
5 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1158 | National |
6 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1142 | Interregional |
7 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1133 | Interregional |
8 | JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:40 | 1122 | Interregional |