Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 01 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1201 | |
2 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1162 | |
3 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1147 | |
4 | BELLACHE Melisa | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1133 | |
5 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1113 | |
6 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1097 | |
7 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 1096 | |
8 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1085 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:47 | 1073 | |
10 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1051 | |
11 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:97 | 1048 | |
12 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1047 | |
13 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1042 | |
14 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:34 | 1029 | |
15 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 1027 | |
16 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1026 | |
17 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1025 | |
18 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1020 | |
19 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1014 | |
20 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:93 | 999 | |
21 | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 993 | |
22 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:20 | 985 | |
23 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 984 | |
24 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:24 | 983 | |
25 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:36 | 977 | |
26 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:75 | 958 | |
27 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:92 | 950 | |
28 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 935 | |
29 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:49 | 922 | |
30 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:54 | 920 | |
31 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:38:58 | 918 | |
32 | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:38:63 | 916 | |
33 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 909 | |
34 | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:39:10 | 893 | |
35 | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:39:17 | 890 | |
36 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 888 | |
37 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 883 | |
38 | CHABRAN Lilou | 2009 | FRA | 0:39:38 | 880 | ||
39 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
40 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:39:49 | 875 | |
41 | KHATTOU Inès | 2010 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
42 | LE ROUX Garance | 2006 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:41:58 | 779 | |
43 | MESTRIC Yuna | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:43:42 | 700 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1184 | |
2 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1159 | |
3 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1154 | |
4 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1140 | |
5 | BELLACHE Melisa | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1137 | |
6 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1134 | |
7 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1126 | |
8 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1082 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1100 | |
2 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:35:53 | 1070 | |
3 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:76 | 1058 | |
4 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1056 | |
5 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:19 | 1036 | |
6 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1032 | |
7 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:28 | 1032 | |
8 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1028 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:50 | 1072 | |
2 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1034 | |
3 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:82 | 1004 | |
4 | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1001 | |
5 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:15 | 988 | |
6 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 960 | |
7 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:19 | 937 | |
8 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 934 |