Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1154 | |
2 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1151 | |
3 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1138 | |
4 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
5 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
6 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1061 | |
7 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
8 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
9 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1048 | |
10 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
11 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
12 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1022 | |
13 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
14 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
15 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
16 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:39 | 992 | |
17 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
18 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
19 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
20 | BARATTO-DURAND Lola | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
21 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
22 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
23 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:04 | 950 | |
24 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
25 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 939 | |
26 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
27 | MELIN Loane | 2009 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
28 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
29 | ROUDAUT Maïwenn | 2007 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
30 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
31 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
32 | PARMENTIER Justine | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:47 | 683 | |
33 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1170 | |
2 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1158 | |
3 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1155 | |
4 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1087 | |
5 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1084 | |
6 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1077 | |
7 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1059 | |
8 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
2 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
3 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
4 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
5 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
6 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
7 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:55 | 982 | |
2 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
3 | BARATTO-DURAND Lola | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
4 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:80 | 901 | |
5 | MELIN Loane | 2009 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 |