Nationale
MONTLUÇON
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2023 au Mardi 12 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1286 | |
2 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1275 | |
3 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1271 | |
4 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:54 | 1263 | |
5 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1259 | |
6 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1258 | |
7 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1249 | |
8 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1243 | |
9 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1241 | |
10 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1234 | |
11 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1230 | |
12 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1225 | |
13 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1221 | |
14 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1218 | |
15 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1216 | |
16 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1214 | |
17 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1209 | |
18 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1206 | |
19 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1203 | |
20 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1201 | |
21 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1199 | |
22 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1199 | |
23 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1194 | |
24 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1194 | |
25 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1191 | |
26 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1187 | |
27 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1187 | |
28 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1186 | |
29 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1185 | |
30 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1182 | |
31 | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1176 | |
32 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1174 | |
33 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1174 | |
34 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1172 | |
35 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1170 | |
36 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1168 | |
37 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1167 | |
38 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1167 | |
39 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1162 | |
40 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1160 | |
41 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1151 | |
42 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:63 | 1144 | |
43 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1142 | |
44 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1142 | |
45 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1141 | |
46 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1140 | |
47 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1137 | |
48 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1135 | |
49 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1133 | |
50 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1133 | |
51 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1132 | |
52 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1130 | |
53 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1128 | |
54 | PETIT Antoine | 2008 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1125 | |
55 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1113 | |
56 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1098 | |
57 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1073 | |
58 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1064 | |
59 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:85 | 847 | |
60 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1300 | |
2 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1288 | |
3 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1286 | |
4 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1283 | |
5 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1281 | |
6 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1271 | |
7 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:39 | 1268 | |
8 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1255 | |
9 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1243 | |
10 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1234 | |
11 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1232 | |
12 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1231 | |
13 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1229 | |
14 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1226 | |
15 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1226 | |
16 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1223 | |
17 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1222 | |
18 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1212 | |
19 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1210 | |
20 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1207 | |
21 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1203 | |
22 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1199 | |
23 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1199 | |
24 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1199 | |
25 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1194 | |
26 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1191 | |
27 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1191 | |
28 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1169 | |
29 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1154 | |
30 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 1137 | |
31 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1132 | |
32 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1128 |