Régionale
NÎMES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1239 | |
2 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1206 | |
3 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1184 | |
4 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1172 | |
5 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1165 | |
6 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1117 | |
7 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1113 | |
8 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1112 | |
9 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1076 | |
10 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1069 | |
11 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
12 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1020 | |
13 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1019 | |
14 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1013 | |
15 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1010 | |
16 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1006 | |
17 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1006 | |
18 | BOURDON Louis | 2008 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 999 | |
19 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:71 | 993 | |
20 | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:74 | 993 | |
21 | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:03:77 | 992 | |
22 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:78 | 992 | |
23 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:37 | 976 | |
24 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:63 | 969 | |
25 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:91 | 961 | |
26 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:12 | 956 | |
27 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:56 | 944 | |
28 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:71 | 940 | |
29 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 937 | |
30 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:28 | 925 | |
31 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:55 | 918 | |
32 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:06:81 | 911 | |
33 | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:42 | 895 | |
34 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 892 | |
35 | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:09:12 | 852 | |
36 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:71 | 837 | |
37 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 826 | |
38 | VINCENT Lorenzo | 2009 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:27 | 824 | |
39 | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 821 | |
40 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:90 | 808 | |
41 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:99 | 806 | |
42 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:11:09 | 803 | |
43 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:11:79 | 786 | |
44 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:75 | 763 | |
45 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:91 | 760 | |
46 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:13:04 | 757 | |
47 | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:30 | 659 | |
48 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:39 | 657 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1225 | |
2 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1215 | |
3 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1188 | |
4 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1166 | |
5 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1137 | |
6 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1114 | |
7 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1094 | |
8 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
9 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1072 | |
10 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1081 | |
2 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1049 | |
3 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1025 | |
4 | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1023 | |
5 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1023 | |
6 | BOURDON Louis | 2008 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1012 | |
7 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1011 | |
8 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1005 | |
9 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:55 | 998 | |
10 | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:05:66 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:87 | 989 | |
2 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:27 | 978 | |
3 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:43 | 974 | |
4 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 971 | |
5 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:80 | 964 | |
6 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 949 | |
7 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:12 | 929 | |
8 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:15 | 928 | |
9 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:93 | 857 | |
10 | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |