Régionale
MONTELIMAR (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Mai 2023 au Lundi 29 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:75 | 951 | |
2 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:24 | 907 | |
3 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:24:48 | 904 | |
4 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:71 | 876 | |
5 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:89 | 874 | |
6 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:28:26 | 857 | |
7 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:41 | 819 | |
8 | STACHOWICZ Aurel | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:89 | 789 | |
9 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:34:71 | 780 | |
10 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:36:80 | 755 | |
11 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:37:07 | 752 | |
12 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:37:48 | 748 | |
13 | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:42:42 | 692 | |
14 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:46:62 | 647 | |
15 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:14 | 641 | |
16 | PICHON Valentin | 2009 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:52:08 | 590 | |
17 | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:57:57 | 535 | |
18 | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 2:58:28 | 528 | |
19 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:28 | 509 | |
20 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:00:88 | 504 | |
21 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:03:75 | 477 | |
22 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:12 | 474 | |
23 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:04:68 | 468 | |
24 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:05:60 | 460 | |
25 | BECHAR Naël | 2009 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 3:08:99 | 430 | |
26 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:18:78 | 349 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:18:31 | 983 | |
2 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:79 | 964 | |
3 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:07 | 934 | |
4 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:29:03 | 847 | |
5 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:31:29 | 820 | |
6 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:38 | 807 | |
7 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:34:47 | 782 | |
8 | STACHOWICZ Aurel | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:99 | 719 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:35:26 | 773 | |
2 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:36:19 | 762 | |
3 | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:40:59 | 712 | |
4 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:39 | 670 | |
5 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:44:40 | 670 | |
6 | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 2:47:16 | 641 | |
7 | PICHON Valentin | 2009 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:47:29 | 639 | |
8 | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:49:21 | 619 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECHAR Naël | 2009 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:54:86 | 562 | |
2 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:66 | 554 | |
3 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:65 | 544 | |
4 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:57:03 | 540 | |
5 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:58:28 | 528 | |
6 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:03:89 | 476 | |
7 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:06:02 | 456 | |
8 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | - | Disq. |