Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:15:94 | 1111 | |
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:16:47 | 1099 | |
3 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:20:77 | 1002 | |
4 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:78 | 1002 | |
5 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:21:40 | 988 | |
6 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:48 | 965 | |
7 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:55 | 963 | |
8 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:82 | 958 | |
9 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:22:86 | 957 | |
10 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:23:89 | 935 | |
11 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:24:80 | 916 | |
12 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:98 | 912 | |
13 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:11 | 888 | |
14 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:46 | 861 | |
15 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:28:10 | 848 | |
16 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:28:54 | 839 | |
17 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:29:34 | 823 | |
18 | PEREZ Manon | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:31:19 | 786 | |
19 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:33:32 | 745 | |
20 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:12:39 | 1195 | |
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:16:73 | 1093 | |
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:20 | 1037 | |
4 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:26 | 1013 | |
5 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:20:78 | 1002 | |
6 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:19 | 971 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1006 | |
2 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:45 | 987 | |
3 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:62 | 962 | |
4 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:22:76 | 959 | |
5 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:81 | 958 | |
6 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:24:87 | 914 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:24:42 | 924 | |
2 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:27:10 | 868 |