Nationale
PAU
Du Mardi 12 Juillet 2022 au Vendredi 15 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
2 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:29:40 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1083 | |
2 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1073 | |
3 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1055 | |
4 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
5 | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
6 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
7 | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1008 | |
8 | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
9 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
10 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1000 | |
11 | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 994 | |
12 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
13 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 992 | |
14 | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
15 | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | 0:29:46 | 988 | ||
16 | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
17 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 984 | |
18 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
19 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
20 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
21 | RAULT Anais | 2009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
22 | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
23 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
24 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
25 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
26 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
27 | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
28 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 961 | |
29 | SORHAINDO Mathilde | 2009 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
30 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
31 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
32 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:02 | 951 | |
33 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:02 | 951 | |
34 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
35 | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:14 | 943 | |
36 | DENAMIEL Marianne | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
37 | LE ROUX Eden | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
38 | ********** ********** | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
39 | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
40 | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
41 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
42 | GOUIX Louise | 2010 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
43 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
44 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
45 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
46 | NEVEUX Alice | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
47 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
48 | GIUDICELLI Chiara | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 | |
49 | BLAZEVIC Petra | 2010 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
50 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:36 | 866 | |
51 | GIRAUD VIRET Marine | 2010 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:36 | 866 | |
52 | ARFI Maymana | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
53 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 861 | |
54 | COLOBERT Livia | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 848 | |
55 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
56 | LEVEL Inès | 2010 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 842 | |
57 | BORDIER Elsa | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 835 | |
58 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
59 | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
60 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:04 | 824 | |
61 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 807 | |
62 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 0:32:43 | 800 | |||
63 | VARINI Marie | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1080 | |
2 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1072 | |
3 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1072 | |
4 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1071 | |
5 | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1069 | |
6 | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1037 | |
7 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
8 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
9 | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
10 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
11 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
12 | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
13 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
14 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
15 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
16 | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
2 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
3 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1016 | |
4 | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
5 | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1004 | ||
6 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
7 | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
8 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 976 | |
9 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 926 | |
10 | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 923 | |
11 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 917 | |
12 | NEVEUX Alice | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
13 | GOUIX Louise | 2010 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
14 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
15 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
16 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 879 |