Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1202 | |
2 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1113 | |
3 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1111 | |
4 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1079 | |
5 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1078 | |
6 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1077 | |
7 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1057 | |
8 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1035 | |
9 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1034 | |
10 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1028 | |
11 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1016 | |
12 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1012 | |
13 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1004 | |
14 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1001 | |
15 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:26 | 981 | |
16 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 978 | |
17 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:07:70 | 969 | |
18 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 969 | |
19 | BENCENY Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:81 | 966 | |
20 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:12 | 957 | |
21 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:37 | 951 | |
22 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:77 | 940 | |
23 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:91 | 910 | |
24 | FABRE Vincent | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:93 | 909 | |
25 | LOZES Olivier | 1983 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:93 | 909 | |
26 | CUYPERS Maxime | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:10:58 | 892 | |
27 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:11:03 | 880 | |
28 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:11:61 | 865 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1140 | |
2 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1122 | |
3 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1113 | |
4 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1105 | |
5 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1098 | |
6 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1090 | |
7 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1077 | |
8 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | |
9 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1050 | |
10 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1010 | |
11 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1001 | |
12 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 996 | |
13 | BENCENY Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 | |
14 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:68 | 969 | |
15 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:21 | 955 | |
16 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 947 | |
17 | LOZES Olivier | 1983 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:96 | 882 | |
18 | FABRE Vincent | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:16 | 877 | |
19 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |