Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1258 | National |
2 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1242 | National |
3 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1204 | Interregional |
4 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1201 | Interregional |
5 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1190 | National |
6 | BEDEL Alice | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1168 | Interregional |
7 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1165 | Interregional |
8 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1163 | Regional |
9 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | National |
10 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | National |
11 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1158 | Interregional |
12 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1138 | Interregional |
13 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | National |
14 | KRAUS Celine | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1128 | Interregional |
15 | MARKOVIC Milica | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | Regional |
16 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1106 | Interregional |
17 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1103 | Regional |
18 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1100 | Regional |
19 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | Interregional |
20 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | Regional |
21 | CICION Marion | 1990 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1094 | Regional |
22 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1092 | Regional |
23 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1090 | Regional |
24 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1076 | Regional |
25 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1071 | Regional |
26 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | Regional |
27 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | Regional |
28 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | Regional |
29 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | Regional |
30 | DUBOIS Julie | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | Regional |
31 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 1041 | Regional |
32 | CICION Romane | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | Regional |
33 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | Regional |
34 | ZAID Célia | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | Regional |
35 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1031 | Regional |
36 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1030 | Regional |
37 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | Regional |
38 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | Regional |
39 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | Regional |
40 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:28 | 1002 | Regional |
41 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:49 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
42 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:80 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
43 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:85 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
44 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 966 | Regional |
45 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
47 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:71 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
48 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
49 | CASTELLON Perrine | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
50 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | SIMORRE Marion | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1311 | National |
2 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1209 | National |
3 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1209 | Interregional |
4 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | Interregional |
5 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1179 | Interregional |
6 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1167 | National |
7 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 | Interregional |
8 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1155 | National |
9 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1154 | National |
10 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1141 | Regional |
11 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1140 | National |
12 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1131 | Interregional |
13 | MARKOVIC Milica | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1106 | Regional |
14 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | Regional |
15 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1095 | Regional |
16 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | Interregional |
17 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1092 | Regional |
18 | CICION Marion | 1990 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | Regional |
19 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1079 | Regional |
20 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | Regional |
21 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1074 | Regional |
22 | KRAUS Celine | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | Regional |
23 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | Regional |
24 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 1056 | Regional |
25 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | Regional |
26 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | Regional |
27 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1036 | Regional |
28 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | Regional |
29 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1009 | Regional |
30 | BEDEL Alice | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |