Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:41 | 1141 | |
2 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:14:37 | 1083 | |
3 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:16:93 | 1062 | |
4 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:16:97 | 1062 | |
5 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:17:41 | 1059 | |
6 | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:17:66 | 1057 | |
7 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:18:21 | 1052 | |
8 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:21:78 | 1024 | |
9 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:22:77 | 1016 | |
10 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:23:21 | 1012 | |
11 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:23:66 | 1009 | |
12 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:24:53 | 1002 | |
13 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:24:87 | 999 | |
14 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:27:61 | 978 | |
15 | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:83 | 976 | |
16 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:27:96 | 975 | |
17 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:28:60 | 970 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:29:13 | 966 | |
19 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:29:59 | 963 | |
20 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:30:30 | 957 | |
21 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:30:62 | 955 | |
22 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:30:64 | 955 | |
23 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:30:99 | 952 | |
24 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:31:20 | 950 | |
25 | ANDREE Mathéo | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:31:54 | 948 | |
26 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:33:95 | 929 | |
27 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:35:43 | 918 | |
28 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:36:35 | 911 | |
29 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:36:50 | 910 | |
30 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:40:17 | 883 | |
31 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:67 | 865 | |
32 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:44:91 | 848 | |
33 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:45:56 | 844 | |
34 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:45:73 | 843 | |
35 | UYUNI REYES Cedric | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:50:06 | 812 | |
36 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:52:71 | 793 | |
37 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:54:05 | 784 | |
38 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:54:48 | 781 | |
39 | AFONSO Guillaume | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:54:80 | 779 | |
40 | MARTIN DIRAT Louis | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:56:71 | 765 | |
41 | ROCHARD Alaric | 2008 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:57:85 | 758 | |
42 | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:01 | 743 | |
43 | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 5:01:48 | 733 | |
44 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:05:85 | 704 | |
45 | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:05:90 | 704 | |
46 | GONZALEZ Pablo | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:05:97 | 703 |