Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 18 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1097 | |
2 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1094 | |
3 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1073 | |
4 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1073 | |
5 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1072 | |
6 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1071 | |
7 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1064 | |
8 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1062 | |
9 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1043 | |
10 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1042 | |
11 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1041 | |
12 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1040 | |
13 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1040 | |
14 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1039 | |
15 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1038 | |
16 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1032 | |
17 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1010 | |
18 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1007 | |
19 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1003 | |
20 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:11 | 993 | |
21 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:30 | 988 | |
22 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:51 | 983 | |
23 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:14 | 966 | |
24 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:61 | 954 | |
25 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:84 | 948 | |
26 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:05:93 | 946 | |
27 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:07 | 942 | |
28 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:09 | 942 | |
29 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:17 | 939 | |
30 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:06:33 | 935 | |
31 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:40 | 934 | |
32 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:69 | 926 | |
33 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:97 | 919 | |
34 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:18 | 914 | |
35 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 1:07:27 | 911 | ||
36 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:07:55 | 904 | |
37 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:66 | 901 | |
38 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:68 | 901 | |
39 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 898 | |
40 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 896 | |
41 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:93 | 895 | |
42 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:96 | 894 | |
43 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:00 | 893 | |
44 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:16 | 889 | |
45 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:29 | 886 | |
46 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:38 | 883 | |
47 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:08:39 | 883 | |
48 | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:39 | 883 | |
49 | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:46 | 881 | |
50 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:53 | 880 | |
51 | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:53 | 880 | |
52 | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:08:82 | 872 | |
53 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:88 | 871 | |
54 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:09:11 | 865 | |
55 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:11 | 865 | |
56 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:09:20 | 863 | |
57 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:29 | 861 | |
58 | RANÇON Vivian | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:09:39 | 858 | |
59 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:41 | 858 | |
60 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:62 | 853 | |
61 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:69 | 851 | |
62 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:17 | 839 | |
63 | FONTENAY Noah | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:10:21 | 838 | |
64 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:10:31 | 836 | |
65 | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:10:37 | 834 | |
66 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:40 | 834 | |
67 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:45 | 832 | |
68 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:97 | 820 | |
69 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:06 | 818 | |
70 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:30 | 812 | |
71 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:32 | 811 | |
72 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:11:37 | 810 | |
73 | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:54 | 806 | |
74 | FERRE Paul | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:11:66 | 803 | |
75 | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 799 | |
76 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:94 | 797 | |
77 | CORTESE Morgan | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:03 | 794 | |
78 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:55 | 782 | |
79 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:38 | 763 | |
80 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:71 | 755 | |
81 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:95 | 750 | |
82 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:15:92 | 705 | |
83 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:16:16 | 699 | |
84 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1109 | |
2 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1105 | |
3 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1089 | |
4 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1089 | |
5 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1079 | |
6 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1076 | |
7 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1046 | |
8 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1040 | |
9 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1034 | |
10 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1036 | |
2 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1012 | |
3 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1009 | |
4 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1009 | |
5 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:08 | 994 | |
6 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:07 | 968 | |
7 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 954 | |
8 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:86 | 947 | |
9 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:21 | 938 | |
10 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:54 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:74 | 977 | |
2 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 969 | |
3 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 950 | |
4 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:99 | 893 | |
5 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 1:08:06 | 891 | ||
6 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:12 | 890 | |
7 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 890 | |
8 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 883 | |
9 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:70 | 875 | |
10 | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:72 | 850 |