Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 18 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:90 | 1209 | |
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1193 | |
3 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:37 | 1139 | |
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1111 | |
5 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1102 | |
6 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1100 | |
7 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1093 | |
8 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:12:42 | 1092 | |
9 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:12:80 | 1086 | |
10 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:16 | 1081 | |
11 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:13:18 | 1080 | |
12 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:55 | 1075 | |
13 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:57 | 1059 | |
14 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1059 | |
15 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1047 | |
16 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1045 | |
17 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:59 | 1044 | |
18 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1033 | |
19 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1033 | |
20 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1026 | |
21 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1024 | |
22 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1015 | |
23 | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:75 | 1012 | |
24 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1003 | |
25 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:18:83 | 997 | |
26 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:03 | 994 | |
27 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:14 | 992 | |
28 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:19:58 | 986 | |
29 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:20:02 | 979 | |
30 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:16 | 977 | |
31 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:20:38 | 974 | |
32 | BIASOTTO Norah | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 970 | |
33 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:80 | 968 | |
34 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:21:16 | 963 | |
35 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:21:54 | 958 | |
36 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:78 | 954 | |
37 | CERCIAT Kaelyn | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:55 | 943 | |
38 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:61 | 942 | |
39 | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:62 | 942 | |
40 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:22:73 | 941 | |
41 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:94 | 938 | |
42 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:13 | 935 | |
43 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:43 | 931 | |
44 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:45 | 931 | |
45 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:48 | 930 | |
46 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:63 | 928 | |
47 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:23:63 | 928 | |
48 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:23:73 | 927 | |
49 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:23:85 | 925 | |
50 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:86 | 925 | |
51 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:23:97 | 923 | |
52 | BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:00 | 923 | |
53 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:24:08 | 922 | |
54 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:24:10 | 921 | |
55 | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:48 | 916 | |
56 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:25:18 | 906 | |
57 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:37 | 904 | |
58 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:39 | 904 | |
59 | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:68 | 900 | |
60 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:81 | 898 | |
61 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:00 | 895 | |
62 | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:26:12 | 893 | |
63 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:26:12 | 893 | |
64 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:26:14 | 893 | |
65 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:26:40 | 890 | |
66 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:26:61 | 887 | |
67 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:94 | 882 | |
68 | GASC Océane | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:26:95 | 882 | |
69 | PREVOT CHOUCHANE Clara | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:48 | 875 | |
70 | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:27:93 | 869 | |
71 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 864 | |
72 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:28:50 | 861 | |
73 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:28:97 | 855 | |
74 | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:29:15 | 852 | |
75 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:29:29 | 850 | |
76 | BETEMPS Camille | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:29:56 | 847 | |
77 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:29:64 | 846 | |
78 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:29:66 | 845 | |
79 | MERAD Jade | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:89 | 842 | |
80 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:39 | 836 | |
81 | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:64 | 832 | |
82 | CAUVY Léonie | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:30:65 | 832 | |
83 | FETIGNY Chloé | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:27 | 824 | |
84 | BARBAGELATA Angelina | 2008 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:31:27 | 824 | |
85 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:31:55 | 820 | |
86 | DUPIN Ines | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 820 | |
87 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:31:67 | 819 | |
88 | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:31:69 | 818 | |
89 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:73 | 818 | |
90 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:15 | 812 | |
91 | ANCEY Clementine | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 810 | |
92 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:33:28 | 798 | |
93 | SPRIET MANSON Julie | 2008 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:33:92 | 789 | |
94 | DAUSSIN-CHARPANTIER Lola | 2005 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:26 | 785 | |
95 | ENGEL Clemence | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:34:28 | 785 | |
96 | PELLEGRI Kiera | 2008 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:34:61 | 780 | |
97 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:32 | 771 | |
98 | MICHEL Janis | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:68 | 767 | |
99 | GELY Hanna | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:69 | 767 | |
100 | ESPERCE Manon | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:35:79 | 765 | |
101 | BOUSQUET Nina | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:84 | 765 | |
102 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:36:23 | 760 | |
103 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:66 | 754 | |
104 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:75 | 753 | |
105 | TOUATI Djena | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:49 | 731 | |
106 | ROQUES Alicia | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:17 | 723 | |
107 | LAIR Lexiane | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:40:12 | 711 | |
108 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:40:88 | 702 | |
109 | BURKHARDT Jeanne | 2008 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 2:41:26 | 697 | |
110 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:43:33 | 672 | |
111 | PRIU Lola | 2005 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:49 | 670 | |
112 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:43:70 | 668 | |
113 | CARME Maelyne | 2007 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:44:35 | 660 | |
114 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:45:82 | 643 | |
115 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:49:39 | 602 | |
116 | MONDANGE Pauline | 2007 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:60 | 588 | |
117 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:55 | 1231 | |
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:81 | 1195 | |
3 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:32 | 1140 | |
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:80 | 1132 | |
5 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:73 | 1102 | |
6 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:12:21 | 1095 | |
7 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1090 | |
8 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:33 | 1078 | |
9 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:13:86 | 1070 | |
10 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:29 | 1064 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:24 | 1079 | |
2 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1070 | |
3 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1070 | |
4 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:72 | 1057 | |
5 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:97 | 1053 | |
6 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:17:18 | 1021 | |
7 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1003 | |
8 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:17 | 992 | |
9 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:19:99 | 980 | |
10 | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:22 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:54 | 986 | |
2 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:29 | 975 | |
3 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:66 | 956 | |
4 | BIASOTTO Norah | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 944 | |
5 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:23:22 | 934 | |
6 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:80 | 926 | |
7 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:24:82 | 911 | |
8 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:95 | 896 | |
9 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:31:07 | 827 | |
10 | CERCIAT Kaelyn | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:71 | 779 |