Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Mercredi 24 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:31:40 | 1141 | |
2 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:31:93 | 1136 | |
3 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:34:49 | 1117 | |
4 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:82 | 1114 | |
5 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:36:39 | 1102 | |
6 | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:36:71 | 1100 | |
7 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:36:71 | 1100 | |
8 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:42 | 1095 | |
9 | VANLIERDE Victoria | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:39:06 | 1082 | |
10 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:40:32 | 1073 | |
11 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:40:93 | 1068 | |
12 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | 4:42:28 | 1058 | |
13 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:42:71 | 1055 | |
14 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:43:86 | 1047 | |
15 | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:46:15 | 1030 | |
16 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:49:71 | 1004 | |
17 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:10 | 994 | |
18 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:56:75 | 954 | |
19 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:28:94 | 1160 | |
2 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:29:06 | 1159 | |
3 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:31:30 | 1141 | |
4 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:32:15 | 1135 | |
5 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:32:62 | 1131 | |
6 | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:34:88 | 1114 | |
7 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:35:05 | 1113 | |
8 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:35:12 | 1112 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANLIERDE Victoria | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:34:03 | 1120 | |
2 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:38:14 | 1089 | |
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:40:58 | 1071 | |
4 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:43:58 | 1049 | |
5 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:89 | 996 | |
6 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:55:46 | 963 |