Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1233 | |
2 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1200 | |
3 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1195 | |
4 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1192 | |
5 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1192 | |
6 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1189 | |
7 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1168 | |
8 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1165 | |
9 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1161 | |
10 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1152 | |
11 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1148 | |
12 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1147 | |
13 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1132 | |
14 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1121 | |
15 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
16 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1096 | |
17 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1089 | |
18 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1086 | |
19 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
20 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
21 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
22 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1047 | |
23 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1032 | |
24 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
25 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1005 | |
26 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
27 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
28 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:42 | 997 | |
29 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
30 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
31 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:58 | 987 | |
32 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
33 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
34 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:71 | 979 | |
35 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
36 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:97 | 964 | |
37 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 959 | |
38 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 959 | |
39 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:68 | 923 | |
40 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 920 | |
41 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:85 | 913 | |
42 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:37 | 883 | |
43 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:31 | 778 | |
44 | MAGALHAES Lise | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:79 | 752 | |
45 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:95 | 744 | |
46 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:61 | 710 | |
47 | SLEE Emilie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 674 | |
48 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1240 | |
2 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1226 | |
3 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1190 | |
4 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1170 | |
5 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1150 | |
6 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1140 | |
7 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1127 | |
8 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1148 | |
2 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1147 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
4 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1100 | |
5 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1097 | |
6 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
7 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1078 | |
8 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1044 | |
2 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1039 | |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1036 | |
4 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
5 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
6 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
7 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
8 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |